Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Benedighi Durgapada Sen House To Lakshman Ghorai House Via Tapan Maity House Kenaram Ghorai House (0.00 Mtr To 560.00 Mtr) At Benedighi Of Debhog Gp Under Sabang Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement&Amp#X0d
Concrete Road From Benedighi&Amp#X0d
Durgapada Sen House To&Amp#X0d
Lakshman Ghorai House Via&Amp#X0d
Tapan Maity House Kenaram&Amp#X0d
Ghorai House (0.00 Mtr To&Amp#X0d
560.00 Mtr) At Benedighi Of&Amp#X0d
Debhog Gp Under Sabang&Amp#X0d
Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_774670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-208/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 59600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715053 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from barjiban to benedighi balalnce part debhog g.p. within sabang p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cc road from barjiban to benedighi balalnce part debhog g.p. within sabang p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jana para to ghorai para jl no_120 under debhog gp within sabang panchayat samiti
Construction of concrete road from jana para to ghorai para jl no_120 under debhog gp within sabang panchayat samiti.
Read moreInstallation of 1.5 hp submercible pump pipe line and water reserver at community hall mouza at benedighi gp debhog with in sabang panchayet samity
Installation of 1.5 hp submercible pump pipe line and water reserver
Read moreRepairing of road from lakshman haldar house to tapan haldar house under wrd no 3
Repairing of road
Read moreConstruction of new auditorium hall at benedighi mouza of debhog gp , jl no. - 177, plot no. - 01 at sabang p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc )
Construction of new auditorium hall at benedighi mouza of debhog gp , jl no. - 177, plot no. - 01 at sabang p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalpana tudu house to kanai khatua house under- debhog gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from kalpana tudu house to kanai khatua house under- debhog
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from tapan ghorai house to madan kandar house at ratneswarbati under 15th f.c.f 2024-2025.
Construction of c.c. road from tapan ghorai house to madan kandar house at ratneswarbati under 15th f.c.f 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from manju bhunia house to irrigation house at mouza lutunia_ jl no_123 under debhog gp within sabang panchayat samity
Construction of pucca drain from manju bhunia house to irrigation house at mouza lutunia_ jl&#x0d no_123 under debhog gp within sabang panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalpana tudu house to kanai khatua house under- debhog gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity under 5th fc fund
Construction of concrete road from kalpana tudu house to kanai khatua house
Read moreConnstruction of cement concrete road from rampada das house to bhaskar roy house at mouza adasimla, jl no-334 within debhog gp under sabang panchayet samiti.
Connstruction of cement concrete road from rampada das house
Read moreof your Industry type