Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Roads From Sh 33 Koratagere Bavali Road To Join Mbg Road Via Bachegowdanhalli From 2 400 To 7 00km Selected Reaches In H D Kote Taluk Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 279
|
| Description |
Improvements To Roads From Sh 33 Koratagere Bavali Road To Join Mbg Road Via Bachegowdanhalli From 2 400 To 7 00km Selected Reaches In H D Kote Taluk Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 279
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_825327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06/2024-25 DATED 06.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koratagere |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867324 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to roads from sh 33 koratagere bavali road to join mbg road via bachegowdanhalli from 2 400 to 7 00 km selected reaches in h d kote taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 279
Improvements to roads from sh 33 koratagere bavali road to join mbg road via bachegowdanhalli from 2 400 to 7 00 km selected reaches in h d kote taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 279
Read moreImprovements to road from thyamagondlu manne kuntabommanahalli via koratagere road ch 0 0 0 to 10 00 km in nelamangala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 255
Improvements to road from thyamagondlu manne kuntabommanahalli via koratagere road ch 0 0 0 to 10 00 km in nelamangala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 255
Read moreImprovements to road from thyamagondlu manne kuntabommanahalli via koratagere road ch 0 0 0 to 10 00 km in nelamangala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 255
Improvements to road from thyamagondlu manne kuntabommanahalli via koratagere road ch 0 0 0 to 10 00 km in nelamangala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 255
Read moreImprovements to selected reaches from km 0 00 to 7 83 connecting rampura mm road via hathvalu kanchamalli job no crif knt 2023 24 281
Improvements to selected reaches from km 0 00 to 7 83 connecting rampura mm road via hathvalu kanchamalli job no crif knt 2023 24 281
Read moreImprovements to karwar ilakal sh06 from km 225.00 to 230.50 in selected reaches in gadag taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-309)
Improvements to karwar ilakal sh06 from km 225.00 to 230.50 in selected reaches in gadag taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-309)
Read moreResurfacing to ranebennur old nh-4 from km 0.00 to 3.00 in slected reaches renebennur taluk of haveri district ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-017)
Resurfacing to ranebennur old nh-4 from km 0.00 to 3.00 in slected reaches renebennur taluk of haveri district ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-017)
Read moreImprovements to aurad sadashivgad sh-34 road from km.678.00 to 687.82 (selected reaches) in joida taluk uttar kannada district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-315)
Improvements to aurad sadashivgad sh-34 road from km.678.00 to 687.82 (selected reaches) in joida taluk uttar kannada district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-315)
Read moreResurfacing of state highway no.38 kollegala hasanuru ghat from ch 23 50 km to 37 70 km selected reaches in kollegala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 293
Resurfacing of state highway no.38 kollegala hasanuru ghat from ch 23 50 km to 37 70 km selected reaches in kollegala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 293
Read moreImprovements to gajendragad - sorab sh-136 from km 134.97 to 136.97 and 181.250 to 206.25 in selected reaches in shirahatti taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-020)
Improvements to gajendragad - sorab sh-136 from km 134.97 to 136.97 and 181.250 to 206.25 in selected reaches in shirahatti taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-020)
Read moreImprovement to sh 3 from hunasanahalli to chikkahalli via kanakapura ramanagara magadi solur sompura koratagere madhugiri and pavagada in kootgal hobli ramanagara district from km 72 000 to 82 67 km job no crif knt 2023 24 269
Improvement to sh 3 from hunasanahalli to chikkahalli via kanakapura ramanagara magadi solur sompura koratagere madhugiri and pavagada in kootgal hobli ramanagara district from km 72 000 to 82 67 km job no crif knt 2023 24 269
Read moreof your Industry type