Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Thyamagondlu Manne Kuntabommanahalli Via Koratagere Road Ch 0 0 0 To 10 00 Km In Nelamangala Taluk Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 255
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Thyamagondlu Manne Kuntabommanahalli Via Koratagere Road Ch 0 0 0 To 10 00 Km In Nelamangala Taluk Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 255
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_831009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 04/2024- 25 dated 06.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thyamagondlu Manne Kuntabommanahalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=873228 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from thyamagondlu manne kuntabommanahalli via koratagere road ch 0 0 0 to 10 00 km in nelamangala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 255
Improvements to road from thyamagondlu manne kuntabommanahalli via koratagere road ch 0 0 0 to 10 00 km in nelamangala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 255
Read moreResurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 247
Resurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 247
Read moreResurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 247
Resurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 247
Read moreResurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023-24-247
Resurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023-24-247
Read moreImprovements to roads from sh 33 koratagere bavali road to join mbg road via bachegowdanhalli from 2 400 to 7 00km selected reaches in h d kote taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 279
Improvements to roads from sh 33 koratagere bavali road to join mbg road via bachegowdanhalli from 2 400 to 7 00km selected reaches in h d kote taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 279
Read moreRenewal of hunsur talakaveri road from ch 0 00 to 9 80 km in hunsur taluk mysuru district job no crif knt 2023 24 276
Renewal of hunsur talakaveri road from ch 0 00 to 9 80 km in hunsur taluk mysuru district job no crif knt 2023 24 276
Read moreRe-asphalting raichur to singanodi gadwal road in raichur taluka. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-225 and re-asphalting to yermarus-dongarampur road in raichur taluk. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-226
Re-asphalting raichur to singanodi gadwal road in raichur taluka. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-225 and re-asphalting to yermarus-dongarampur road in raichur taluk. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-226
Read moreImprovements to roads from sh 33 koratagere bavali road to join mbg road via bachegowdanhalli from 2 400 to 7 00 km selected reaches in h d kote taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 279
Improvements to roads from sh 33 koratagere bavali road to join mbg road via bachegowdanhalli from 2 400 to 7 00 km selected reaches in h d kote taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 279
Read moreImprovements to byadgi-tilavalli from km5.00 to 15.00 in byadgi taluk ofhaveri district ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-018)
Improvements to byadgi-tilavalli from km5.00 to 15.00 in byadgi taluk ofhaveri district ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-018)
Read moreRe-asphalting to sh-10 to mudhol-yeragera (andra border) road in raichur taluk. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-224
Re-asphalting to sh-10 to mudhol-yeragera (andra border) road in raichur taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type