Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 05/Dgp/Sbm/2023 24 Sl 04/04
|
| Description |
Costruction Of Litch Pit With Silt Chamber Under Grey Water Management Project At Madhya Hudumdanga Within Dewanganj Gp Haldibari Gram Panchayat Under Haldibari Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_553586_8 |
|
Reference Number |
05/DGP/SBM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5895 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEWANGANJ GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreNit-05/dgp/sbm/2023-24 sl 03/04
Costruction of litch pit with silt chamber under grey water management project at jangalbose within dewanganj gp haldibari gram panchayat under haldibari block
Read more05/dgp/sbm/2023-24 sl 01/04
Costruction of litch pit with silt chamber under grey water management project at pachim fatemamumd within dewanganj gp haldibari gram panchayat under haldibari block and
Read more05/dgp/sbm/2023-24 sl no 02/04
Costruction of litch pit with silt chamber under grey water management project at jnandas within dewanganj gp haldibari gram panchayat under haldibari block
Read moreNit-05/bgp/2023 -24 sl-04
Constuction of pucca drain from the gobinda mali to the house of prasad mali at sansad iii under bishpur gram panchayat
Read moreNit-04-2023-24-sl-no-05
Sinking of tube well with submersible pump at amritpur csc near mini steel-id-68796776
Read moreDgp/819/sbm(g)/nit/2023-24
Supply of 3 three nos erickhaw for slwm&#x0d unit at bandher bazer daspara under deulpur&#x0d gram panchayat. as per technical&#x0d specification as mentioned in this tender
Read moreNit no.- 05/dgp/24-25 sl 03
Const of pcc road from bakul shop towards hasibuddin house at vill dakhalbati west
Read moreof your Industry type