Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Naya Kheda To Miyafalas Ka Kheda 0/0 To 2/500 Under Dmft (Risk And Cost)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Naya Kheda To Miyafalas Ka Kheda 0/0 To 2/500 Under Dmft (Risk And Cost)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_356895_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-16/2023-24 PWD DIV BHILWARA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Div Bhilwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from kemuniya to badal manda ka devra(devnarayan temple)km 0/0 to 1/5000 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from kemuniya to badal manda ka devra(devnarayan temple)km 0/0 to 1/5000 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from kemuniya to badal manda ka devra (devnarayan temple) km 0/0 to 1/5000 under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from kemuniya to badal manda ka devra (devnarayan temple) km 0/0 to 1/5000 under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from raya matata to naya kheda-godach road ch 0/0 to 0/750 under dmft
Construction of b.t. road from raya matata to naya kheda-godach road ch 0/0 to 0/750 under dmft
Read moreConstruction of bt road from sardarnagar to sobhagpura (3.700 km) under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from sardarnagar to sobhagpura (3.700 km) under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road jorawarpura to berawas km 0/0 to 4/500 (dmft)
Construction of bt road jorawarpura to berawas km 0/0 to 4/500 (dmft)
Read moreRemaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Remaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Read moreof your Industry type