Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Kemuniya To Badal Manda Ka Devra (Devnarayan Temple) Km 0/0 To 1/5000 Under Dmft Scheme (Risk And Cost)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Kemuniya To Badal Manda Ka Devra (Devnarayan Temple) Km 0/0 To 1/5000 Under Dmft Scheme (Risk And Cost)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_428134_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-08/2024-25 PWD DIV BHILWARA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 68460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHILWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769868 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road from kemuniya to badal manda ka devra(devnarayan temple)km 0/0 to 1/5000 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from kemuniya to badal manda ka devra(devnarayan temple)km 0/0 to 1/5000 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from naya kheda to miyafalas ka kheda 0/0 to 2/500 under dmft (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand roads km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreof your Industry type