Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kajodiya Devmand Road Km 2.00 Under Dmft Scheme (Dmft Id Dmft/2020 21/G.C. 8/Pwd/1561) (Risk And Cost)
|
| Description |
Kajodiya Devmand Road Km 2.00 Under Dmft Scheme (Dmft Id Dmft/2020 21/G.C. 8/Pwd/1561) (Risk And Cost)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_358456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-13/2023-24 PWD DIVISION SHAHPURA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 51280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DIVISION SHAHPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand roads km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of remaining work of various road in pwd dn rajsamand under dmft 2020-21.package no dmft /rajsamand/2020-21/16 (risk and cost)
Construction of remaining work of various road in pwd dn rajsamand under dmft 2020-21.package no dmft /rajsamand/2020-21/16 (risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)&#x0d
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/18 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/18 (under risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of various roads in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no. dmft/raj/2020-21/01
Construction of various roads in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no. dmft/raj/2020-21/01
Read moreConstruction of variuos road in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no dmft/raj/03/ 2020-21
Construction of variuos road in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no dmft/raj/03/ 2020-21
Read moreof your Industry type