Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Iip Rect Spt Ii 23 24 Rectification Works To Various Spouts At Edakkunny Branch And Kizhakkumury Branch Canals And Shutter Maintenance Work To Chirangara Branch Canal At 20 000km Of Lbmc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
24 Rectification Works To Various Spouts
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_599647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2369/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer Irrigation Sub Divisi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General iip kty rect lbmc 24 25 rectification of lbmc canal between ch 18 184 km and ch 18 250 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral crds kty am lbmc ii 24 25 annual maintenance of lbmc ch14 000 km to 17 240 km kizhakkumury branch canal and chirangara branch canal for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Annual maintenance of canal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of lbmc ch 14 550 km to 16 500 km kizhakkumury branch canal and chirangara branch canal for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Clearing grass ,clearing jungle and earth work
Read moreGeneral iip crds kty urgent rect lbmc scms 25 26 urgent rectification work between ch 12 746 km to ch 12 766 km of lbmc general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral crds kty wd lbmc ii 24 25 clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution of lbmc between ch14 000 km to ch18 400 km kizhakkumury branch canal marangadan branch canal and chirangara branch canal for the year 2024 25 g
Clearing and removing floating materials
Read moreGeneral crds wd lbmc ii clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution of lbmc between ch 14 000 km to ch 18 400 km kizhakkumury branch canal marangadan branch canal and chirangara branch canal for the year 2023 24 general civil
Ii clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of lbmc from ch.8/500 to 18/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of lbmc from ch.8/500 to 18/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of lbmc from ch.18/000 to 27/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of lbmc from ch.18/000 to 27/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm -annual maintenance of lbmc from ch.8/500 to 18/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-psm 2024 - 2025-psm -annual&#x0d maintenance of lbmc from ch.8/500 to&#x0d 18/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts&#x0d for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 2025 psm annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 18 000 to 27 000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 2025 psm annual&#x0d maintenance of lbmc from ch 18 000 to&#x0d 27 000km and urgent maintenance to spouts&#x0d for the year 2024 25 general civil work&#x0d year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type