Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Crds Kty Am Lbmc Ii 24 25 Annual Maintenance Of Lbmc Ch14 000 Km To 17 240 Km Kizhakkumury Branch Canal And Chirangara Branch Canal For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_685257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2303/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chirangara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1066334 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General crds kty wd lbmc ii 24 25 clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution of lbmc between ch14 000 km to ch18 400 km kizhakkumury branch canal marangadan branch canal and chirangara branch canal for the year 2024 25 g
Clearing and removing floating materials
Read moreGeneral crds wd lbmc ii clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution of lbmc between ch 14 000 km to ch 18 400 km kizhakkumury branch canal marangadan branch canal and chirangara branch canal for the year 2023 24 general civil
Ii clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution
Read moreAnnual maintenance of lbmc ch 14 550 km to 16 500 km kizhakkumury branch canal and chirangara branch canal for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Clearing grass ,clearing jungle and earth work
Read moreGeneral crds kty wd lbmc i 24 25 clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution of lbmc between ch11 200 km to ch14 000 km edakunny branch canal its distributory meloor south branch canal its distributory for the year 2024 25g
Clearing and removing floating materials
Read moreGeneral crds kty lbmc raising 23 24 side raising works to lbmc between ch 17 240 and 17 340 km general civil work
Side raising
Read moreGeneral crds kty am lbmc ims 24 25 annual maintenance of lbmc ch13 550 km to 14 000 km meloor south branch canal amp its distributory for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Annualmaintenance work of canal
Read moreGeneral iip crds kty urgent rect lbmc scms 25 26 urgent rectification work between ch 12 746 km to ch 12 766 km of lbmc general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral iip kty rect lbmc 24 25 rectification of lbmc canal between ch 18 184 km and ch 18 250 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification lbmc iip crds rectification work to lbmc 5 400 to 5 500 general civil work
Rectification works of canal
Read moreof your Industry type