Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Npcil Kaps 1 And 2 Plant Site; Civil Maintenance Au
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4290936 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 16:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 983 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N J SOLANKI | 25-12-2023 18:02:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | NAMBAHADUR | 25-12-2023 16:32:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sai chaitrali construction and services | 25-12-2023 17:23:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAMBAHADUR | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - Lump Sum Based - NPCIL KAPS 1 and 2 Plant Site; Civil Maintenance Au | 37169370.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sai chaitrali construction and services | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - Lump Sum Based - NPCIL KAPS 1 and 2 Plant Site; Civil Maintenance Au | 37226355.00 | L2 |
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreFacility management services - lump sum based - npcil kaps 1 and 2 plant site; repairing rewinding
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - npcil kaps 1 and 2 plant site; item rate contract f
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - npcil kaps palnt site 1 and 2; on line trevi testin
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - npcil kaps 1 and 2; barcis activities in kaps 1; co
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - kaps 1 and 2 plant site; maintenance assistance in
Read more
of your Industry type