Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Notice: Supply Of Ms Grating And Ms Plain Rod For Anpara Dtps 🏭 Up Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd, A State Government Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of Ms Grating And Ms Plain Rod For The 2 X500 Mw Dtps At Anpara. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 236 Emd: Inr 2500 Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Compliance With The Project's Stringent Quality And Safety Standards. Keywords: Ms Grating, Ms Plain Rod, Power Plant, Anpara Dtps, Up Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd, State Govt. And Ut Procurement, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Ms Grating And Ms Plain Rod For 2 X500 Mw, Dtps, Anpara
|
| Description |
Supply Of Ms Grating And Ms Plain Rod For 2 X500 Mw, Dtps, Anpara
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RVUNL_920095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T- 84/CF-352/PD-I/ABTPS/ ANP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1589515 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 880 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of scaffolding materials for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Supply of scaffolding materials for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Read moreSupply of protection shields for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Supply of protection shields for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Read moreSupply of aph seal for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Supply of aph seal for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Read moreSupply of miscellaneous items, 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Supply of miscellaneous items, 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Read moreSupply of spares of scaffolding for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Supply of spares of scaffolding for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Read moreSupply of various control cables for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Supply of various control cables for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Read moreSupply of seal wear ring, 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Supply of seal wear ring, 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Read moreSupply of seal air fan motor for 2x500 mw, dtps anpara.
Supply of seal air fan motor for 2x500 mw, dtps anpara.
Read moreSupply of had and cad seal, 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Supply of had and cad seal, 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Read moreSupply of had and cad seal, 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Supply of had and cad seal, 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Read moreof your Industry type