Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Packing Size Od Dia 100 X Id Dia.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106444211 |
|
Reference Number |
51242140 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106444211/viewNitPdf_4682237.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSteel packing od-100 mm, id-26 mm x 26 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of steel packing size- od dia 100 x id dia 26 x 13 mm think to rdso drg. no.- 97068, alt-3, item-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking rings size: 650 mm od x 600 mm id x 3 mm thick,packing rings size: 700 mm od x 600 mm id x
Read more
Steel bush size 41mm(id) x 52mm(od) x 32mm(l)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNbr gasket size 312mm od x 297mm id x 6mm thick,nbr o ring size 165mm od x 145mm id x 10mm cord dia
Read more
Steel packing od-100 mm, id-26 mm x 26 m [steel packing od-100 mm, id-26 mm x 26 mm thick for axle box crown to drg. no.- as per drg.no. rdso/sk-97068, item.-3, alt-3.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel bush size 36 mm (id) x 42mm (od) x 30mm (l)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type