Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Storm Water Line On Lane No. 01 And 03 At Lodhipura In Ward No. 69 Under Zone No. 02
|
| Description |
Laying Of Storm Water Line On Lane No. 01 And 03 At Lodhipura In Ward No. 69 Under Zone No. 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/SE/BILLS/23-24/G-09 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 48300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreLaying of storm water line on lane no. 01 and 03 at lodhipura in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 fifth call
Laying of storm water line on lane no. 01 and 03 at lodhipura in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 fifth call
Read moreLaying of storm water line on lane no. 01 and 03 at lodhipura in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 sixth call
Laying of storm water line on lane no. 01 and 03 at lodhipura in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 sixth call
Read moreLaying of storm water line on lane no. 01 and 03 at lodhipura in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 third call
Laying of storm water line on lane no. 01 and 03 at lodhipura in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 third call
Read moreLaying of storm water line on lane no. 01 and 03 at lodhipura in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 fourth call
Laying of storm water line on lane no. 01 and 03 at lodhipura in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 fourth call
Read moreof your Industry type