Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4943174 Ammeter Voltmeter 01 Sg4910149619 Digital Ammeter As Per Annexure A Item 01,02 Sg49101496
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6055401 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED
67135.68
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED | Make : AE Model : Digital meter Title : E4943174 Ammeter Voltmeter 01-SG4910149619-DIGITAL AMMETER AS PER ANNEXURE-A -ITEM 01 | 24-03-2025 15:33:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Oshiv Engineers | Make : RISHABH Model : Ammeter Voltmeter 01-SG4910149619-DIGITAL AMMETER Title : E4943174 Ammeter Voltmeter 01-SG4910149619-DIGITAL AMMETER AS PER ANNEXURE-A -ITEM 01 | 24-03-2025 14:58:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02-SG4910149627-DIGITAL VOLTMETER AS PER ANNEXURE-A -ITEM 02 | AE | Digital meter | 16 | ₹ 19975.680 |
| E4943174 Ammeter Voltmeter 01-SG4910149619-DIGITAL AMMETER AS PER ANNEXURE-A -ITEM 01 | AE | Digital meter | 36 | ₹ 47160.000 |
E4943174 ammeter voltmeter 01-sg4910149619-digital ammeter as per annexure-a -item 01,02-sg49101496
Read more
Digital voltmeter & ammeter (electrical)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMilli ammeter,milli voltmeter,prism,glass slab,digital milli ammeter,digital voltmeter,optical benc
Read more
Set of digital voltmeter & ammeter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of digital voltmeter & ammeter for
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of digital voltmeter and ammeter .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle phase digital ammeter,three phase digital ammeter,single phase digital voltmeter,three phase
Read more
Digital voltmeter dc 0-200v as per bhel spec. no. cee/23021 rev-01 item-1,digital ammeter dc 0-75mv
Read more
Supply and installation of digital ammeter and voltmeter
Supply and installation of digital ammeter and voltmeter
Read moreof your Industry type