Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Side Protecion Of Vattata Thodu Of Ward01 Dpekm 1366/24 Protecion Of Vattata Thodu Of Ward 01 Kadamakkudy General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET173/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220812 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-dpekm-765/2023-24 pizhala pokkalipadam side protection in kadamakkudy grama panchayath-kadamakkudy-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender general-dpekm-765/2023-24 pizhala pokkalipadam side protection in kadamakkudy grama panchayath-kadamakkudy-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-dp work -maintenance of hss kadamakkudy-dpekm 2024-25/ 1367/ maintenance of kadamakkudy hss-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 1366/dpekm/23-24- rennovation of parappuram cheruvelikunnu road vazhakulam gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan 1323/dpekm/23-24- knanath thazham thodu slabidal side concreting -poothrikka panchayat-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan- dpekm pro no 1124 construction of pakalveedu in kadamakkudy gp-kdy in ward 7-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm/22-23 chenoor vattapotta karikkadu thuruthu thodu cleaning and deepening -pr.no.1264 in kadamakkudy gp
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type