Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Dpekm 765/2023 24 Pizhala Pokkalipadam Side Protection In Kadamakkudy Grama Panchayath Kadamakkudy General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET89/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender general-dpekm-765/2023-24 pizhala pokkalipadam side protection in kadamakkudy grama panchayath-kadamakkudy-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGida2023 2nd estimate construction of approach road from pizhala connectivity bridge to pizhala road in kadamakkudy gramma panchayath.
Gida 2023 2nd estimate construction of approach road from pizhala connectivity bridge to pizhala road in kadamakkudy gramma panchayath.&#x0d
Read moreGida2023 2nd estimate construction of approach road from pizhala connectivity bridge to pizhala road in kadamakkudy gramma panchayath.
Gida 2023 2nd estimate construction of approach road from pizhala connectivity bridge to pizhala road in kadamakkudy gramma panchayath.&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-dp work -maintenance of hss kadamakkudy-dpekm 2024-25/ 1367/ maintenance of kadamakkudy hss-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-side protection work -flood damage -periyar neriyamangalam kavalangad grama panchayath - ward no9 general civil work
Side protection work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-146/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-mambuzha side protection work- general civil work
Annual plan-146/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-mambuzha side protection work- general civil work
Read moreKalamparambu road side protection erimayur grama panchayath no 190
Kalamparambu road side&#x0d protection erimayur grama panchayath no 190
Read moreThekkekkad sc colony side protection work in vandazhy grama panchayath
Thekkekkad sc colony side protection work in vandazhy grama panchayath
Read moreKaniyarkode naduveedu road side protection concreting in erimayur grama panchayath
Concrete and side protection of road
Read moreof your Industry type