Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpekm/22 23 Chenoor Vattapotta Karikkadu Thuruthu Thodu Cleaning And Deepening Pr.No.1264 In Kadamakkudy Gp
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584573_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 14/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1105 |
| EMD | 12497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-side protecion of vattata thodu of ward01-dpekm 1366/24 protecion of vattata thodu of ward 01 kadamakkudy-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-s c colony padanvalley thodu deepening and protection wall and culvert reconstruction in ward 9-pro.no.116 in kadamakkudy g p-general civil work
Annual plan-s c colony padanvalley thodu deepening and protection wall and culvert reconstruction in ward 9-pro.no.116 in kadamakkudy g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening work
Read moreAnnual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepening
Annual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepenin
Read moreAnnual plan- dpekm pro no 1124 construction of pakalveedu in kadamakkudy gp-kdy in ward 7-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 dpekm 1068/24 peruvelithodu cleaning and deepening in elanji gp-dpekm 1068/24 peruvelithodu cleaning and deepening in elanji gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) -aroma thodu deepening- pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Annual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) - aroma thodu deepening - pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-varanadu sb puram thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-varanadu sb puram thodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of bund palam thodu in ward 1
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of bund palam thodu in ward 1
Read moreProject no 182/22-23 retaining wall construction and deepening of various thodu of udayanapuram panchayath under annual plan 2022-23
Project no 182/22-23 retaining wall construction and deepening of various thodu of udayanapuram panchayath under annual plan 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type