Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service 3672 Repair Of Hydraulic Hand Pallet Truck; Hydraulic Hand Pallet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4459160 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANK ENTERPRISES | 23-01-2024 17:25:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S. ANSHIKA LOGISTICS PVT LTD | 23-01-2024 17:23:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WILSON ENTERPRISES | 23-01-2024 17:15:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S. ANSHIKA LOGISTICS PVT LTD( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - 3672 REPAIR OF HYDRAULIC HAND PALLET TRUCK; HYDRAULIC HAND PALLET | 75485.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WILSON ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - 3672 REPAIR OF HYDRAULIC HAND PALLET TRUCK; HYDRAULIC HAND PALLET | 75595.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - 3672 REPAIR OF HYDRAULIC HAND PALLET TRUCK; HYDRAULIC HAND PALLET | 76350.00 | L3 |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - hand pallet truck hydraulic; hand pallet truck hydraulic; yes; buy
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - hydraulic hand pallet truck; hydraulic hand pallet truck; yes; buy
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of hydraulic hand pallet truck; repair of hydraulic hand pa
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of hydraulic hand pallet truck; repair of hydraulic hand pa
Read more
of your Industry type