Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proc Of Winch Slew Arm Assy, Pertaining To Main Eqpt Mast 17 M, Qty 24 Nos
|
| Description |
Proc Of Winch Slew Arm Assy, Pertaining To Main Eqpt Mast 17 M, Qty 24 Nos
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMY_711378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A/15730/FS/240007/OS-17B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COD Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796651 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proc of item part no n1/4933-000376, apparatus for air lifitng (main eqpt 105/37mm lfg e2), qty 399 nos
Proc of item part no n1/4933-000376, apparatus for air lifitng (main eqpt 105/37mm lfg e2), qty 399 nos
Read moreProc of 02x spares of main eqpt 155mm fh77 bo2 gun system
Proc of 02x spares of main eqpt 155mm fh77 bo2 gun system
Read moreProc of 03 x spares of main eqpt 155mm fh77 bo2 gun system
Proc of 03 x spares of main eqpt 155mm fh77 bo2 gun system
Read moreProc of 05 x spares of item/main eqpt 105/37mm lfg e2
Proc of 05 x spares of item/main eqpt 105/37mm lfg e2
Read moreProc of item modification kit box, main eqpt 40mm aa l 70 gun e1
Proc of item modification kit box, main eqpt 40mm aa l 70 gun e1
Read moreProc of 17 x spares of main eqpt 30mm auto gun icv bmp ii
Proc of 17 x spares of main eqpt 30mm auto gun icv bmp ii
Read moreMedium repair kit for hull elctrical wires pertaining to main eqpt icv bmp ii/iik
Procurement of item part no z6/88/ bmp/mr/ cqa(avl)/001/2019 medium repair kit for hull elctrical wires qty 503 nos pertaining to main equipment icv bmp ii/iik
Read moreProc of 05 x spares of item main eqpt 30mm auto gun icv bmp ii
Proc of 05 x spares of item main eqpt 30mm auto gun icv bmp ii
Read moreFpq-iv (2020-21) of 1145 items/spares pertaining to main eqpt tc reporter radar (tcrr)
Fpq-iv (2020-21) of 1145 items/spares pertaining to main eqpt tc reporter radar (tcrr)
Read moreProc of item part no p1/155/ug 176-1120 barrel 155mm, main eqpt 155mm fd/45 fd gun e1)
Proc of item part no p1/155/ug 176-1120 barrel 155mm, main eqpt 155mm fd/45 fd gun e1)
Read moreof your Industry type