Tender Details

About Tender

🏭 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (Bhel) 🏭 Is Calling For A Technical Enquiry For The Supply Of 400 Nb 9.5 Thk Mserw Pipes As Per Specifications For The 5 X800 Mw Yadadri Thermal Power Station (Tps). 🏭💥 Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Their Technical Bids By June 17, 2024, At 16:00 Hours. ⏰ This Enquiry Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The Stringent Requirements Of A Major Public Sector Undertaking. 🛠️ Keywords: 400 Nb 9.5 Thk Mserw Pipe, Technical Enquiry, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Yadadri Tps, Thermal Power Station, Mw Generation, Government Tender, Public Sector Undertaking
Particulars Details
Title
400 Nb 9.5 Thk Mserw Pipe As Per Technical Enquiry Specifications For 5 X800 Mw Yadadri Tps
Description
400 Nb 9.5 Thk Mserw Pipe As Per Technical Enquiry Specifications For 5 X800 Mw Yadadri Tps
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 1151
Reference
Number
GEM/2024/B/4999428 Dtd-03-06-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Bangalore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://isg.bhel.com

Start Date June 03, 2024 05:30
End Date
Expired 17/06/2024

Expired 810 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.