Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
'400 Nb 9.5 Thk Mserw Pipe As Per Technical Enquiry Specifications
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/358349 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIAN MILLS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : '400 NB 9.5 Thk MSERW Pipe as per Technical Enquiry Specifications | 596505000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : '400 NB 9.5 Thk MSERW Pipe as per Technical Enquiry Specifications | 597233000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SURYA ROSHNI LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : '400 NB 9.5 Thk MSERW Pipe as per Technical Enquiry Specifications | 635453000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | WELSPUN CORP LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : '400 NB 9.5 Thk MSERW Pipe as per Technical Enquiry Specifications | 640549000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | JINDAL INDIA LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : '400 NB 9.5 Thk MSERW Pipe as per Technical Enquiry Specifications | 748446790.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | RATNAMANI METALS AND TUBES LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : '400 NB 9.5 Thk MSERW Pipe as per Technical Enquiry Specifications | 751023000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
400 nb 9.5 thk mserw pipe as per technical enquiry specifications for 5x800 mw yadadri tps
400 nb 9.5 thk mserw pipe as per technical enquiry specifications for 5x800 mw yadadri tps
Read more200 nb 6.35 thk mserw pipe as per is 3589 grade fe 410,250 nb 6.35 thk mserw pipe as per is 3589 gr
Read more
200 nb 6.35 thk mserw pipe as per is 3589 grade fe 410,250 nb 6.35 thk mserw pipe as per is 3589 gr
Read more
400 nb 7.1mm thk ms pipe,450 nb 7.1mm thk ms pipe,500 nb 8.8 mm thk ms pipe,500 nb 9.5 mm thk ms pi
Read more
Galvanised flats - 100x6 thk as per technical enquiry specifications,electroforged galvanised grati
Read more
1- mserw pipe, medium duty, plain ends, size- 15 nb 0.5 inch, wall thickness- 2.65 mm,2- mserw pipe
Read more
of your Industry type