Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Admin; D C Nirman; Diploma,Manpower Outsourcin
Description
Organisation Basic Education Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3955926
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 14, 2023 20:13
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Anoop Kumar Tiwari
Department: Basic Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status Status
1 A P SECURITY GUARD SERVICES 26-09-2023 13:55:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
2 A.D.S GROUP INDIA MANAGEMENT SERVICES 26-09-2023 11:41:46 MSE Disqualified
3 A2Z MULTISERVICES AND IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 10:15:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
4 AAAROHAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES 26-09-2023 10:26:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
5 AARYA INFOTECH AND SECURITY SERVICES 03-10-2023 18:07:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
6 ACROSPOT SUPER ANTIQUE PRIVATE LIMITED 19-09-2023 15:37:29 Start-up Disqualified
7 ADISMART SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-09-2023 16:48:35 Start-up Disqualified
8 ADITYA ASSOCIATES 03-10-2023 22:55:48 MSE Disqualified
9 ADSINGH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2023 16:10:08 Start-up Disqualified
10 ADVENT INFOMAX PRIVATE LIMITED 03-10-2023 20:41:51 Offline upload Qualified
11 AERO INFOMEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:32:32 Offline upload Disqualified
12 AJ INDUSTRIAL SERVICES 15-09-2023 08:34:19 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
13 AKRITI CONSTRUCTION AND MANPOWER SUPPLIERS 26-09-2023 12:57:52 MSE Qualified
14 AL SONS ASSOCIATES 26-09-2023 13:05:25 MSE Disqualified
15 Alfa Security & Facilities Services 26-09-2023 12:33:16 MSE Disqualified
16 AMANPINKY MANPOWERS PRIVATE LIMITED 03-10-2023 22:43:58 Start-up Disqualified
17 APIN SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP 21-09-2023 22:56:36 MSE Disqualified
18 APPLE BABA CUSTODIAN DIVISION 26-09-2023 09:22:08 Start-up Disqualified
19 APS SERVICES 26-09-2023 13:23:33 MSE Disqualified
20 ARMAMENT SECURITY SERVICES 14-09-2023 17:30:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
21 ARMED MANAGEMENT SERVICES 03-10-2023 13:52:20 MSE Disqualified
22 ARYAN ENTERPRISES 15-09-2023 19:13:53 Central / State PSUs Disqualified
23 ARYAN INFOTECH ENTERPRISES 03-10-2023 22:07:06 MSE Disqualified
24 ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE 26-09-2023 11:25:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
25 ASSURITY GLOBAL SECURITY SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 02-10-2023 14:30:33 MSE Disqualified
26 ATHARVA OSNTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2023 17:52:59 Start-up Disqualified
27 AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 03-10-2023 17:50:34 MSE Disqualified
28 AVENGERS CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED 24-09-2023 18:27:16 MSE Disqualified
29 Avi Enterprises 04-10-2023 00:11:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
30 AVIKA INFRATECH AND CONSULTANT PRIVATE LIMITED 18-09-2023 14:42:54 Start-up Disqualified
31 AWADH SECURITY SERVICES 26-09-2023 08:25:27 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
32 AZ Enterprises 01-10-2023 19:36:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
33 B.K. ENGINEERING 22-09-2023 16:20:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
34 BASTI INDUSTRIAL SECURITY SERVICE 26-09-2023 11:24:47 Offline upload Disqualified
35 BASUDEO & COMPANY 23-09-2023 11:35:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
36 BESOLVE SERVICES 26-09-2023 13:38:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
37 BHARAT SECURITY SERVICES 02-10-2023 12:41:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
38 BHARTIYA SECURITY GUARDS AND SERVICES 26-09-2023 13:27:29 Offline upload Qualified
39 BHOOMI INFRASTRUCTURE 04-10-2023 09:51:30 MSE Disqualified
40 BLACK CAT SECURITAS & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-09-2023 22:42:29 MSE Disqualified
41 Brothers associates 15-09-2023 16:34:01 MSE Disqualified
42 Center for Pollution Control 26-09-2023 08:10:22 MSE Disqualified
43 CIS GLOBAL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED 03-10-2023 18:42:42 MSE Disqualified
44 CLIENTSFIRST INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED 18-09-2023 16:43:32 MSE Disqualified
45 CS DATAMATION RESEARCH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 03-10-2023 19:11:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
46 CURATIF BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 22-09-2023 22:33:04 MSE Disqualified
47 DIVINES GROUP (SECURITY & HOUSE KEEPING SERVICES) 26-09-2023 12:40:42 MSE Disqualified
48 DURGAWATI GLOBAL PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED 22-09-2023 12:56:02 KVIC Disqualified
49 EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2023 01:15:08 MSE Disqualified
50 EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-09-2023 10:18:59 MSE Disqualified
51 ES SUPPORT PRIVATE LIMITED 17-09-2023 12:09:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
52 ESCORT SERVICES 26-09-2023 13:23:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
53 EURO TOUCH SECURITY SERVICES 14-09-2023 17:17:06 MSE Disqualified
54 EYE THRONE SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 03-10-2023 12:29:06 Start-up Disqualified
55 FLAMINGO CEMENTATION 26-09-2023 12:49:11 Offline upload Disqualified
56 FREEDIME INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2023 16:11:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
57 Ganpati Associates 26-09-2023 13:54:44 MSE Disqualified
58 GAYATRI WEBTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 15-09-2023 16:49:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
59 GEETA ENTERPRISES 03-10-2023 19:02:31 MSE Disqualified
60 GORAKHPUR INTELLIGENCE SECURITY 16-09-2023 16:47:19 MSE Disqualified
61 GORKHA INFO MULTI SERVICES 20-09-2023 12:47:41 Start-up Disqualified
62 GORKHA TECHNOMIND PRIVATE LIMITED 18-09-2023 10:06:04 MSE Disqualified
63 GROWIA FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:24:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
64 GUARDIANS HOUSEKEEPING & SECURITY SERVICES 16-09-2023 12:05:11 MSE Disqualified
65 HARSHNATH HUMAN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 24-09-2023 12:56:38 MSE Disqualified
66 HR Bloomsford Enterprises 26-09-2023 11:49:12 MSE Disqualified
67 IM FACILITE PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:19:56 Start-up Disqualified
68 IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 24-09-2023 17:02:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
69 INDRARJUNA INFRASERVE PRIVATE LIMITED 23-09-2023 06:15:06 MSE Disqualified
70 INDRASHAKTI HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:23:24 MSE Disqualified
71 IRADA BIOGEN PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 11:29:06 MSE Disqualified
72 J B SECURITY SERVICES 23-09-2023 15:46:54 MSE Disqualified
73 JAGADVYAPI FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:04:09 Central / State PSUs Disqualified
74 JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-09-2023 16:59:43 MSE Disqualified
75 JAI MAA VINDHYAWASANI CONTRACTOR AND LABOUR SUPPLIERS 25-09-2023 23:46:35 MSE Disqualified
76 JAIN COMPUTER 04-10-2023 09:36:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
77 jeet security and hr services 04-10-2023 09:04:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
78 JSR MANPOWER SERVICES 26-09-2023 13:47:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
79 Jupiter Infracon Ass ociates Enterprise 03-10-2023 18:45:54 MSE Disqualified
80 K S R CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 26-09-2023 06:54:10 MSE Disqualified
81 K UPADHYAY AND BROTHERS 25-09-2023 14:05:53 MSE Disqualified
82 KANIKA AEROMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 08:18:08 MSE Disqualified
83 Kanishk Enterprises 20-09-2023 10:56:17 MSE Disqualified
84 KANISHKA M DHANNI 26-09-2023 13:24:29 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
85 KARISHMAA BUILDERS AND LANDDEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 12:11:29 MSE Disqualified
86 KGKT SHIKSHA SAMITI 25-09-2023 16:25:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
87 KGL SOLUTIONS 03-10-2023 13:22:46 MSE Disqualified
88 KHUSHI CORPORATION 25-09-2023 22:38:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
89 LAKSHYA FOUNDATION 02-10-2023 13:14:41 Offline upload Qualified
90 LALITA ENTERPRISES 14-09-2023 22:20:37 MSE Disqualified
91 LAXMI CHAND AND SONS 21-09-2023 21:15:16 MSE Disqualified
92 M.G.ORGANIZATION 21-09-2023 17:09:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
93 M/S BALAJI ENTERPRISES 14-09-2023 16:06:32 MSE Disqualified
94 M/S JAI MA SARASWATI SECURITY SERVICES & MANPOWER SOLUTION 25-09-2023 16:22:06 MSE Disqualified
95 M/S JALC 26-09-2023 00:18:07 MSE Disqualified
96 M/S SANSHI VENTURE 02-10-2023 11:32:45 MSE Disqualified
97 M/S SHIVANSHU CONSTRUCTUN 04-10-2023 09:28:44 MSE Disqualified
98 M/S SHREE TRADERS AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES 02-10-2023 14:14:36 MSE Disqualified
99 M/S SHUBHI TRADERS 26-09-2023 13:44:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
100 M/S VACHI MANAGEMENT SERVICES 25-09-2023 20:37:08 MSE Disqualified
101 MACRO CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 26-09-2023 13:26:40 MSE Disqualified
102 MADHAV SPEECH AND HEARING CENTRE 25-09-2023 16:27:28 MSE Disqualified
103 MAHIS INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 11:11:37 Offline upload Disqualified
104 MAX PROTECTION 03-10-2023 20:46:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
105 MEKSA ENTERPRISES 16-09-2023 13:13:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
106 MGO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 10:55:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
107 MIRACLE SPACE 23-09-2023 17:00:15 MSE Disqualified
108 MIRAZ FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 11:14:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
109 MOHIT SERVICE AND SUPPLIERS 26-09-2023 07:54:19 MSE Disqualified
110 NARAYAN GROUP MANAGEMENT 26-09-2023 11:09:50 MSE Disqualified
111 NAYINEEV INFOTECH (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 18-09-2023 12:19:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
112 NEELSUN CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2023 19:45:49 MSE Disqualified
113 New Tiger Security Services 03-10-2023 23:07:03 MSE Disqualified
114 NICE CLEAN SERVICES 16-09-2023 15:40:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
115 NVA GLOBAL 20-09-2023 22:09:47 MSE Disqualified
116 OCTOPUSS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 03-10-2023 23:05:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
117 OJHA ALL TRADERS 14-09-2023 15:29:15 MSE Disqualified
118 OJN FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 12:42:24 Central / State PSUs Disqualified
119 ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES 03-10-2023 19:19:41 MSE Disqualified
120 Outsourcing Solutions 25-09-2023 23:23:25 MSE Disqualified
121 P S CONTRACTOR 26-09-2023 13:37:22 MSE Disqualified
122 PARAMOUNT SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS 26-09-2023 13:26:05 MSE Disqualified
123 PARI ENTERPRISES 26-09-2023 11:35:32 MSE Disqualified
124 PATEL & PATIL SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED 24-09-2023 12:37:11 MSE Disqualified
125 PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2023 09:49:49 MSE Disqualified
126 Pihu Manpower Service 26-09-2023 10:41:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
127 PRAMILA SINGH SEWA SANSTHAN 02-10-2023 12:48:48 MSE Disqualified
128 PREETI FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 12:38:37 Start-up Disqualified
129 PSK WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-09-2023 17:14:32 MSE Disqualified
130 RAJDHANI ENTERPRIES 25-09-2023 19:21:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
131 RAJPUT SECURITY AND PLACEMENT SERVICES 15-09-2023 08:00:14 Central / State PSUs Disqualified
132 RAJPUTANA WORKFORCE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 21-09-2023 14:53:33 MSE Disqualified
133 RC INFO SOLUTIONS 03-10-2023 20:18:44 Start-up Disqualified
134 REKHA SECURITY SERVICES 26-09-2023 11:07:10 MSE Disqualified
135 RELIPROMPT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 16-09-2023 16:57:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
136 RIYANSH ENTERPRISES 04-10-2023 00:39:44 MSE Disqualified
137 ROBIN INTERNATIONAL 26-09-2023 13:45:53 Offline upload Disqualified
138 ROMAN SEVEN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 24-09-2023 19:41:01 MSE Disqualified
139 Roushan Enterprise 23-09-2023 09:29:07 Central / State PSUs Disqualified
140 ROYAL INDUSTRIAL SECURITY SERVICES 16-09-2023 13:36:59 MSE Disqualified
141 ROYALE 7 COMPLETE SECURITAS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:39:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
142 RRB CORPORATE SERVICES PVT.LTD. 16-09-2023 12:08:00 MSE Disqualified
143 RRK ORGANISATION PRIVATE LIMITED 03-10-2023 22:45:44 Start-up Disqualified
144 RRS INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 24-09-2023 14:59:40 MSE Disqualified
145 RUELLE TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED 23-09-2023 18:07:31 MSE Disqualified
146 S.D.L INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2023 15:20:42 MSE Disqualified
147 S.S. ENTERPRISES 26-09-2023 13:45:12 MSE Disqualified
148 SA INDIA (SAI) 01-10-2023 17:37:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
149 SA INDIA RESOURCES 04-10-2023 09:15:40 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
150 SAANVI CONSULTANCY SERVICES 25-09-2023 23:56:40 MSE Disqualified
151 SADHNA SECURITY SERVICES 26-09-2023 09:32:45 MSE Disqualified
152 SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-09-2023 08:48:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
153 SAMRADH POORVA INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 23-09-2023 16:16:49 MSE Disqualified
154 SAMRIDHI CONSIGNMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED 15-09-2023 14:14:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
155 SAMRIDHI GREEN FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:16:54 Start-up Disqualified
156 SAMRIX CONTRACTOR PRIVATE LIMITED 14-09-2023 19:33:43 MSE Disqualified
157 SANTOSH KUMAR SINHA SECURITY AGENCY 25-09-2023 18:20:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
158 SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2023 23:36:21 Start-up Disqualified
159 SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD 24-09-2023 16:51:12 Central / State PSUs Disqualified
160 SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 01-10-2023 14:58:27 MSE Disqualified
161 SHAHARI AAJIVIKA KENDRA 03-10-2023 21:24:34 MSE Qualified
162 SHAKET CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2023 19:49:45 MSE Disqualified
163 SHANDILYA INDUSTRIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 14-09-2023 15:50:10 Start-up Disqualified
164 SHARMA ENTERPRISES 26-09-2023 13:46:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
165 SHASHI ENTERPRISE 24-09-2023 10:10:47 MSE Disqualified
166 SHIVANJI HEALTH & WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:38:21 MSE Disqualified
167 SHIVANJI HR SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 24-09-2023 12:26:43 MSE Disqualified
168 SHIVANYA CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2023 09:08:22 MSE Disqualified
169 SHIVHARI INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:20:17 Start-up Disqualified
170 SHIVPRIYA TECHNOCRATE (I) PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2023 17:38:38 MSE Disqualified
171 SHRI DAUJI MAHARAJ PLACEMENT SERVICES 03-10-2023 21:14:18 MSE Disqualified
172 SHUBHI & POORNIMA ENTERPRISES 03-10-2023 20:42:24 MSE Disqualified
173 SINGH ENTERPRISES 02-10-2023 16:01:37 MSE Disqualified
174 SJD SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2023 16:49:03 MSE Disqualified
175 SJJ GLOBAL SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-09-2023 13:25:24 MSE Disqualified
176 SJTS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:09:35 MSE Disqualified
177 STRUGGLE LIFE SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 11:45:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
178 SUNRISE CAREYING SECURITY SERVICES 26-09-2023 13:15:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
179 SYBEX SUPPORT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-09-2023 13:13:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
180 TANISH SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2023 18:39:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
181 TANVI SECURITY & FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES 16-09-2023 16:50:23 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
182 TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2023 22:43:05 Start-up Disqualified
183 TEJ SECURITY SERVICES 04-10-2023 00:08:37 MSE Disqualified
184 TEJ SECURITY SOLUTIONS 04-10-2023 01:44:42 MSE Disqualified
185 TROMSO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 15-09-2023 21:35:40 Start-up Disqualified
186 UDHAS NATH BABA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-09-2023 13:54:51 MSE Disqualified
187 Ujjwal common service center 26-09-2023 13:27:16 MSE Disqualified
188 UTTAM TRADELINK & SERVICES 03-10-2023 13:27:56 MSE Disqualified
189 VANI SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 12:18:57 MSE Disqualified
190 VANYA ENTERPRISES 19-09-2023 13:29:08 MSE Disqualified
191 VASUKI ENTERPRISES 03-10-2023 17:15:13 KVIC Disqualified
192 VEENA ENTERPRISE 24-09-2023 11:49:03 MSE Disqualified
193 VENKATESHWAR SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES 21-09-2023 21:22:18 MSE Disqualified
194 VERO INFOTECH SOLUTIONS 24-09-2023 15:32:47 MSE Disqualified
195 VIVAN PARTH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 11:12:55 Start-up Disqualified
196 VNSUS MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2023 13:57:11 MSE Disqualified
197 VPART TECHNOLOGIES AND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2023 07:49:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
198 VYOM MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 11:21:44 MSE Disqualified
199 WIZTECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 12:44:17 Offline upload Disqualified
200 WONDER POINT CREATIVE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-09-2023 13:52:27 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
201 WORLD SPACE 20-09-2023 17:30:51 MSE Disqualified
202 YSR MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2023 17:51:30 MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise