Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 34/ 2023 24 Construction Of Road Pwd Road From Nh 75 To Different Streets Of Deepnagar In Village Deepnagar Panchayat Kamre (L 1.735 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 34/ 2023 24 Construction Of Road Pwd Road From Nh 75 To Different Streets Of Deepnagar In Village Deepnagar Panchayat Kamre (L 1.735 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 34/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111692 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 48/ 2023-24construction of road in different streets of futkal toli from dasrath munda house to nasim ansari house (length-1.48 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 48/ 2023-24construction of road in different streets of futkal toli from dasrath munda house to nasim ansari house (length-1.48 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 35/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road bazaartanr to different streets of mahabir nagar in dhanaisoso village panchayat sundil (l-1.235 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 35/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road bazaartanr to different streets of mahabir nagar in dhanaisoso village panchayat sundil (l-1.235 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 80/ 2024-25 ranchi daltonganj mukhya path to different streets of kamre devi mandap via patrakar colony house of rupa gupta mamta devi and rcc culvert near satya yadav house (length-2.50 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 80/ 2024-25 ranchi daltonganj mukhya path to different streets of kamre devi mandap via patrakar colony house of rupa gupta mamta devi and rcc culvert near satya yadav house (length-2.50 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai pwd road to different streets of nayasarai kute village via faijul islam madarsa godrej factory (length-1.60 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai pwd road to different streets of nayasarai kute village via faijul islam madarsa godrej factory (length-1.60 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 37/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road to different streets of village tigra tikratoli via kinu munda house in tigra panchayat (l-1.435 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 37/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road to different streets of village tigra tikratoli via kinu munda house in tigra panchayat (l-1.435 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 39/ 2023-24construction of road from nawatoli reo road to different streets of colony behind mixture factory in simalia village panchayat simalia (l-1.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 39/ 2023-24construction of road from nawatoli reo road to different streets of colony behind mixture factory in simalia village panchayat simalia (l-1.15 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 51/ 2023-24construction of road from mandar bazaartanr to karge (length-2.885 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 51/ 2023-24construction of road from mandar bazaartanr to karge (length-2.885 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 46/ 2023-24construction of road from boreya kanke rcd road arsande to different streets of adarsh grih nirman sahyog samiti limited krishi vihar (length-1.74 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 46/ 2023-24construction of road from boreya kanke rcd road arsande to different streets of adarsh grih nirman sahyog samiti limited krishi vihar (length-1.74 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 34/2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type