Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tiruppur Corporation Gf Attending Patch Repair To Existing Damaged Bt Road In Ward No 06 Areas
|
| Description |
Attending Patch Repair To Existing Damaged Bt Road In Ward No 06 Areas
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_600991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
198/2025-26/Z2/EE,Tcmc |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruppur City Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719000 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_attending patch repair to existing damaged bt road at g.n garden main road in ward no.5.
Attending patch repair to existing damaged bt road at g.n garden main road in ward no.5.
Read moreTiruppur city municipal corporation_ attending patch work to the existing damaged bt surface in ward no.57 areas.
Attending patch work to the existing damaged bt surface in ward no.57 areas.
Read morePatch work to the damaged bt road
Patch work to the damaged bt road in nethaji nagar cross streets in ward no.2 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read morePatch work to the damaged bt road
patch work to the damaged bt road in nethaji nagar main road in ward no.2 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read morePatch work to the damaged bt road
Patch work to the damaged bt road in meenatchi nagar and ngo colony in ward no.2 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRepairs to existing damaged bt road
Repairs to existing damaged bt road and existing drain near mc type qtrs., at burma camp area, kothagudem corporate, bhadradri kothagudem district, telangana state.
Read moreAttending patch work for existing bt road in ward no 75
Attending patch work for existing bt road in ward no 75
Read moreof your Industry type