Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stmc For Maintenace Of Teh Section Jalna Sindkhed Raja To Dusarbid Sectin Nh753 From Km 9.00 To 21.00 And 27.00 To 30.800 Leghth Of15.880 Km In The Sate Of Mahsrashrra
Description
Stmc For Maintenace Of Teh Section Jalna Sindkhed Raja To Dusarbid Sectin Nh753 From Km 9.00 To 21.00 And 27.00 To 30.800 Leghth Of15.880 Km In The Sate Of Mahsrashrra
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_829932_1
Reference
Number
24/EENH/AMT/2024-25, Dt.08/10/2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 84680
Tender Value -
Place Jalna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872114

Start Date October 09, 2024 22:15
End Date
Expired 18/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.