Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toner Hp56,Toner Tn323,Toner 6054,Ricoh 1230 D,Ricoh Mp 2501,Toner Tn225
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3573499
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 15, 2023 19:19
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Khanna trader's Make : TONER Model : TONER Title : TONER 25-06-2023 23:20:14 MII MSE Qualified
2 SD traders and Office Supplier Make : SD Model : HP 56 Title : TONER HP 56 COMPITIBLE 26-06-2023 18:59:55 MII MSE Qualified
3 SRISHTI TRADING Make : SVAG TONNER Model : TONNER HP56 Title : TONNER HP56 26-06-2023 20:02:29 MII MSE Qualified
4 valley agent and supplier Make : COMPETIBLE Model : 56 Title : HP COMPETIBLE TONER 26-06-2023 19:41:00 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SRISHTI TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER HP56,toner tn323,TONER 6054,RICOH 1230D,RICOH MP 2501,toner TN225 150871.00 L1
2 Khanna trader's( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER HP56,toner tn323,TONER 6054,RICOH 1230D,RICOH MP 2501,toner TN225 181012.00 L2
3 SD traders and Office Supplier( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : TONER HP56,toner tn323,TONER 6054,RICOH 1230D,RICOH MP 2501,toner TN225 200160.00 L3
4 valley agent and supplier( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : TONER HP56,toner tn323,TONER 6054,RICOH 1230D,RICOH MP 2501,toner TN225 202980.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise