Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toner Hp56,Toner Tn323,Toner 6054,Ricoh 1230 D,Ricoh Mp 2501,Toner Tn225
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3826751
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 14, 2023 18:43
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Khanna trader's Make : HP Model : 56 Title : HP 56 TONER 22-08-2023 23:02:30 MII MSE Qualified
2 SD traders and Office Supplier Make : SD Model : HP 56 Title : TONER HP 56 COMPITIBLE 24-08-2023 13:00:04 MII MSE Qualified
3 valley agent and supplier Make : HP Model : HP 56 Title : TONER HP56 23-08-2023 22:58:01 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Khanna trader's( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER HP56,toner tn323,TONER 6054,RICOH 1230D,RICOH MP 2501,toner TN225 179342.00 L1
2 SD traders and Office Supplier( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : TONER HP56,toner tn323,TONER 6054,RICOH 1230D,RICOH MP 2501,toner TN225 194160.00 L2
3 valley agent and supplier( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : TONER HP56,toner tn323,TONER 6054,RICOH 1230D,RICOH MP 2501,toner TN225 200700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise