Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Septic Tank Replacement And Line Changing In F20 F20 Quarters In Painavu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Septic Tank Replacement And Line&Amp#X0d
Changing In F20 F20 Quarters In Painavu &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_849745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E04/AEE/SB/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Painavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1435845 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreGeneral-balance work of f20 quarters- balance work of f20 quarters at painavu- general civil work
General-balance work of f20 quarters- balance work of f20 quarters at painavu - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-balance work of f20 quarters at painavu-balance work of f20 quarters at painavu- electrification-general electrical work
General-balance work of f20 quarters at painavu-balance work of f20 quarters at painavu- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-2025-2026 replacing water tank and stand in all type i quarters at painavu, idukki -replacing water tank and stand in all type i quarters at painavu, idukki-general civil work
General-2025-2026 replacing water tank&#x0d and stand in all type i quarters at painavu,&#x0d idukki -replacing water tank and stand in all&#x0d type i quarters at painavu, idukki-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of septic tank for annex hostel building at painavu-govt engineering college idukki-general civil work
General-construction of septic tank for&#x0d annex hostel building at painavu-govt&#x0d engineering college idukki-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of septic tank in govt.officers quarters munduparambu, malappuram-construction of septic tank, soak pit and drainage wall-general civil work
General-construction of septic tank in&#x0d govt.officers quarters munduparambu,&#x0d malappuram-construction of septic tank, soak&#x0d pit and drainage wall-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maintenance of type ii/ad quarters, painavu, idukki-civil work-general civil work
General-maintenance of type ii/ad quarters, painavu, idukki-civil work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract - 2026-27- all quarters building-maintenance work in painavu-general civil work
General-running contract - 2026-27- all&#x0d quarters building-maintenance work in&#x0d painavu - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type