Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antenna For Dmr,Bty For Matrix Exch 12 V26 Ah,Charger Leo Jammer,12 Line Lead Cable For Coral Exch,24
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4364667 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 17:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gurbani Traders | - | 01-01-2024 20:16:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 01-01-2024 20:07:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 01-01-2024 20:26:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTENNA FOR DMR,BTY FOR MATRIX EXCH 12V26AH,CHARGER LEO JAMMER,12 LINE LEAD CABLE FOR CORAL EXCH,24 | 31976.10 | L1 |
| 2 | Gurbani Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTENNA FOR DMR,BTY FOR MATRIX EXCH 12V26AH,CHARGER LEO JAMMER,12 LINE LEAD CABLE FOR CORAL EXCH,24 | 33782.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTENNA FOR DMR,BTY FOR MATRIX EXCH 12V26AH,CHARGER LEO JAMMER,12 LINE LEAD CABLE FOR CORAL EXCH,24 | 35104.00 | L3 |