Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Road Se Kalaish Ke Ghar Tak Cc Sadak Kary
|
| Description |
Main Road Se Kalaish Ke Ghar Tak Cc Sadak Kary
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_413290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT05/2024-25 PALWADA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP PALWADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=743227 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Interloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreWard no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Read moreMain road se chandulal parmar ke ghar tak cc sadak kary gp mandav
Main road se chandulal parmar ke ghar tak cc sadak kary gp mandav
Read morePagara main road se nana kachara ke ghar tak cc sadak kary gp pagara
Pagara main road se nana kachara ke ghar tak cc sadak kary gp pagara
Read moreNisar ke ghar se shamsher ke ghar se hote huye main sadak tak interlock sadak nirmaan kary
Nisar ke ghar se shamsher ke ghar se hote huye main sadak tak interlock sadak nirmaan kary
Read morePatiya school se narayan ke ghar tak cc sadak kary
Patiya school se narayan ke ghar tak cc sadak kary
Read moreof your Industry type