Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Equipments; Na; No; Buyer Premises
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4433954 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CRITISURE MEDITECH
60000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COSMOS PHARMA | 15-01-2024 09:10:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CRITISURE MEDITECH | 16-01-2024 13:10:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIDHI ENTERPRISE | 16-01-2024 13:13:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CRITISURE MEDITECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - equipments; NA; No; Buyer Premises | 60000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COSMOS PHARMA( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - equipments; NA; No; Buyer Premises | 74000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIDHI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - equipments; NA; No; Buyer Premises | 80000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - equipments; NA; No; Buyer Premises | Repair and Overhauling Service | 1 | ₹ 60000.000 |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreDevelopment of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreConstruction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Construction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Read moreof your Industry type