Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work To Protect Indra Gandhi International Sports Complex Stadium At Haldwani From Gola River Under Sdmf. Reach 0.650 Km To 0.700 Km And 0.723 Km To 1.133 Km
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work To Protect Indra Gandhi International Sports Complex Stadium At Haldwani From Gola River Under Sdmf. Reach 0.650 Km To 0.700 Km And 0.723 Km To 1.133 Km
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_78731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Etender notice no. 10/SE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haldwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=93956 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.650 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Flood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.650 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Read moreFlood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.650 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Flood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.650 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Read moreFlood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.580 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Flood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.580 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Read moreFlood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex at golapar haldwani district nainital under sdmf
Flood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex at golapar haldwani district nainital under sdmf
Read moreFlood protection work to protect sh-41 from sukhi river at golapar haldwani district nainital under sdmf
Flood protection work to protect sh-41 from sukhi river at golapar haldwani district nainital under sdmf
Read moreFlood protection work to protect right bank of gola river near village ana, amiya in block bhimtal district nainital under nabard. reach km. 0.00 to km. 0.300
Flood protection work to protect right bank of gola river near village ana, amiya in block bhimtal district nainital under nabard. reach km. 0.00 to km. 0.300
Read moreof your Industry type