Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Sop To Sewerage Scheme Mandi Town At Raghunath Ka Padhar By Providing 11 Kv Ht Line 400 Kva 11 0 4 Kv Sub Station And Ct Pt Ht Metering Unit In Electrical Section Bijni Used No Iii Hpsebl Mandi Hp
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Sop To Sewerage Scheme Mandi Town At Raghunath Ka Padhar By Providing 11 Kv Ht Line 400 Kva 11 0 4 Kv Sub Station And Ct Pt Ht Metering Unit In Electrical Section Bijni Used No Iii Hpsebl Mandi Hp
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_102214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37831 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE (OP) Circle HPSEBL Mandi. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=150216 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreTender for prov. sop to jsv at raghunath ka padhar by prov.11kv ht line ,250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in es bijni under esd hpsebl no iii mandi . phase iii bari near stp at raghunath ka padhar amrut 2.0
Tender for prov. sop to jsv at raghunath ka padhar by prov.11kv ht line ,250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in es bijni under esd hpsebl no iii mandi . phase iii bari near stp at raghunath ka padhar amrut 2.0
Read moreTender for sop to jal shakti vibhag by providing 11kv ht line, 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment at raghunath ka padhar in electrical section bijni uesd no.-iii hpsebl mandi m-iii-1/23-24
Tender for sop to jal shakti vibhag by providing 11kv ht line, 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment at raghunath ka padhar in electrical section bijni uesd no.-iii hpsebl mandi m-iii-1/23-24
Read moreTender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Tender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Read moreProviding sop to judicial complex 11 kv ht line
Providing sop to judicial complex by providing 11 kv ht line (on cable)
Read moreTender for shifting of lt line at raghunath ka padhar from 100kva, 11/.4kc s/stn.raghunath ka padhar jawahar nagar in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi (t.s. no. 58/2024-25). (tender no - med/m-iii-21/2024-25).
Tender for shifting of lt line at raghunath ka padhar from 100kva, 11/.4kc s/stn.raghunath ka padhar jawahar nagar in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi (t.s. no. 58/2024-25). (tender no - med/m-iii-21/2024-25).
Read moreTender for sop to heliport building by providing 11 kv ht line,100kva 11/0.4kv s/stn and ht metering equipment at kangni dhar in (e) section mangwain uesd,hpsebl,no-i mandi. tender no m-i-99/2024-25
Tender for sop to heliport building by providing 11 kv ht line,100kva 11/0.4kv s/stn and ht metering equipment at kangni dhar in (e) section mangwain uesd,hpsebl,no-i mandi. tender no m-i-99/2024-25
Read moreTender for for sop to iph borewell at bhiuli (near swimming pool) by providing 11kv ht line , 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at khaliyar in elect. sec khaliyar used no-iii, hpsebl, mandi m-iii-36-24-25
Tender for for sop to iph borewell at bhiuli (near swimming pool) by providing 11kv ht line , 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at khaliyar in elect. sec khaliyar used no-iii, hpsebl, mandi m-iii-36-24-25
Read moreProviding sop to proposed 630 kva 11 0 4kv sstn lwss luhardi 400kva 11 0 4kv sstn lwss doh galu ht lt line for pump house doh galoo for lwss to pc habitation under jsv sub station rewalsar in e section kothigehri rewalsar under esd hpsebl rewalsar
Providing sop to proposed 630 kva 11 0 4kv sstn lwss luhardi 400kva 11 0 4kv sstn lwss doh galu ht lt line for pump house doh galoo for lwss to pc habitation under jsv sub station rewalsar in e section kothigehri rewalsar under esd hpsebl rewalsar
Read moreTender for providing sop to aug. of sewerage scheme for mandi town near vishawkarma temple mandi by proposed 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv sub-station, ht metering equipment, (d/c) and lt line in (e) section mangwain under esd no-i mandi. m-i-60/2024-25
Tender for providing sop to aug. of sewerage scheme for mandi town near vishawkarma temple mandi by proposed 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv sub-station, ht metering equipment, (d/c) and lt line in (e) section mangwain under esd no-i mandi. m-i-60/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type