Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Sop To Jal Shakti Vibhag By Providing 11 Kv Ht Line, 100 Kva,11/0.4 Kv Sub Station, 3 Phase Lt Line And Ht Metering Equipment At Raghunath Ka Padhar In Electrical Section Bijni Uesd No. Iii Hpsebl Mandi M Iii 1/23 24
|
| Description |
Tender For Sop To Jal Shakti Vibhag By Providing 11 Kv Ht Line, 100 Kva,11/0.4 Kv Sub Station, 3 Phase Lt Line And Ht Metering Equipment At Raghunath Ka Padhar In Electrical Section Bijni Uesd No. Iii Hpsebl Mandi M Iii 1/23 24
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_89275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED /M-III-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132410 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for prov. sop to jsv at raghunath ka padhar by prov.11kv ht line ,250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in es bijni under esd hpsebl no iii mandi . phase iii bari near stp at raghunath ka padhar amrut 2.0
Tender for prov. sop to jsv at raghunath ka padhar by prov.11kv ht line ,250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in es bijni under esd hpsebl no iii mandi . phase iii bari near stp at raghunath ka padhar amrut 2.0
Read moreTender for shifting of lt line at raghunath ka padhar from 100kva, 11/.4kc s/stn.raghunath ka padhar jawahar nagar in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi (t.s. no. 58/2024-25). (tender no - med/m-iii-21/2024-25).
Tender for shifting of lt line at raghunath ka padhar from 100kva, 11/.4kc s/stn.raghunath ka padhar jawahar nagar in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi (t.s. no. 58/2024-25). (tender no - med/m-iii-21/2024-25).
Read moreTender for providing sop to sewerage scheme mandi town at raghunath ka padhar by providing 11 kv ht line 400 kva 11 0 4kv sub station and ct pt ht metering unit in electrical section bijni used no iii hpsebl mandi hp
Tender for providing sop to sewerage scheme mandi town at raghunath ka padhar by providing 11 kv ht line 400 kva 11 0 4kv sub station and ct pt ht metering unit in electrical section bijni used no iii hpsebl mandi hp
Read moreTender for sop to newly constructed building of bdo office by providing 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no-iii hpsebl mandi.tender no med/m-iii-98/2024-25)
Tender for sop to newly constructed building of bdo office by providing 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no-iii hpsebl mandi.tender no med/m-iii-98/2024-25)
Read moreTender for prov.11kv ht line for newly proposed 11/0.4kv 63 kva s/stn in village badhera uesd hpsebl haroli. and tender for prov.new 3ph lt line from newly proposed 11/0.4kv s/stn at village badhera uesd haroli.bid no. hed-333/2025-26
Tender for prov.11kv ht line for newly proposed 11/0.4kv 63 kva s/stn in village badhera uesd hpsebl haroli. and tender for prov.new 3ph lt line from newly proposed 11/0.4kv s/stn at village badhera uesd haroli.bid no. hed-333/2025-26
Read moreTender for prov re-org/lt extension/aug. of lt line from 250kva, 11/.4kv lower bijni-i from in (e) section bijni uesd hpsebl no-iii mandi. .(ts no 58/2023-24) (tender no- med/m-iii-24/2023-24).
Tender for prov re-org/lt extension/aug. of lt line from 250kva, 11/.4kv lower bijni-i from in (e) section bijni uesd hpsebl no-iii mandi. .(ts no 58/2023-24) (tender no- med/m-iii-24/2023-24).
Read moreI)tender for prov. 3phase and 2phase lt line from 11/0.4kv, 63kva s/stn at devi-dehra-iii ii) prov. 3phase and 2phase lt line from 11/0.4kv, 25kva s/stn reh bhatoli-ii iii) 1ph loh of vill. tabela guniyala dharota , farotka iv) 1ph loh under various
I)tender for prov. 3phase and 2phase lt line from 11/0.4kv, 63kva s/stn at devi-dehra-iii ii) prov. 3phase and 2phase lt line from 11/0.4kv, 25kva s/stn reh bhatoli-ii iii) 1ph loh of vill. tabela guniyala dharota , farotka iv) 1ph loh under various
Read moreTender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.,tender for left out houses by prov. 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec bijni. m-iii-120/24-25
Tender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.,tender for left out houses by prov. 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec bijni. m-iii-120/24-25
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv prohdhar, 250kva, 11/0.4kv, barshogi and 25kva,11/0.4kv, oshan in (e) section bagicha, uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv prohdhar, 250kva, 11/0.4kv, barshogi and 25kva,11/0.4kv, oshan in (e) section bagicha, uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreEstimate for providing 63kva,11/0.4kv s/stn, construction 11kv ht line , re-organisation of 3phase lt line to proposed 63kva,11/0.4kv s/stn kimti in es jutogh under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no. 1 shimla-09
Estimate for providing 63kva,11/0.4kv s/stn, construction 11kv ht line , re-organisation of 3phase lt line to proposed 63kva,11/0.4kv s/stn kimti in es jutogh under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no. 1 shimla-09
Read moreof your Industry type