Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Rajani Bhunia House To Ashutosh Mahapatra House At Uttar Shilampur Jl No 216 2097 Id 109468333
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Rajani Bhunia House To Ashutosh Mahapatra House At Uttar Shilampur Jl No 216 2097 Id 109468333
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875831_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-06 MN-293/15th FC/VGP/25-26 dated- 08.07.25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttar Silampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1972090 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of water passage near mali pukur at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 2634,id- 97685307
Improvement of water passage near mali pukur at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 2634,id- 97685307
Read moreSinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Sinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Read moreSinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Sinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road to tapan mahapatra house at urdhabpur jl no 219 id- 109467637
Construction of concrete road from main road to tapan mahapatra house at urdhabpur jl no 219 id- 109467637
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road to tapan mahapatra house at urdhabpur jl no 219 id- 109467637
Construction of concrete road from main road to tapan mahapatra house at urdhabpur jl no 219 id- 109467637
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of harekrishna maity to land of rajani bhunia at dakshin kanpur
Construction of pucca drain from house of harekrishna maity to land of rajani bhunia at dakshin kanpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from aswini bhunia harimandir to putul bhunia house at hariharpur under bhabanipur g.p.(id- 67668525)
Construction of concrete road from aswini bhunia harimandir to putul bhunia house at hariharpur under bhabanipur g.p.(id- 67668525)
Read moreConcrete road from mansathan to jagadish singha mahapatra house( 98098904 ) mouza - junsole jl no - 170
Concrete road from mansathan to jagadish singha mahapatra house( 98098904 ) mouza - junsole jl no - 170 in amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta - ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur under the fund of 15 th.f.c
Read moreSinking of submersible pump 1000 lt tank concrete platform with soak pit near gokul bhunia house at urdhabpur, jl no- 219 (id- 97706596)
Sinking of submersible pump 1000 lt tank concrete platform with soak pit near gokul bhunia house at urdhabpur, jl no- 219 (id- 97706596)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at dakshin shilampur ii from shilampur primary school to purnima pandas house jl no. 206 plot no. 2223 aap sl. 47 of 2023 24
Construction of concrete road at dakshin shilampur ii from shilampur primary school to purnima pandas house jl no. 206 plot no. 2223 aap sl. 47 of 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type