Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9 Mtr High Mast Pole With 4 Nos Led Flood Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3668134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GOEY TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED
247800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOEY TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VSTP Model : Simple Model-9Mtr with 4 Nos Led Title : 9 Mtr High Mast Pole With 4 Nos Led Flood Light | 19-07-2023 20:35:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NITIRAJ ELECTRONICS | Make : VSTP Model : Simple Model-9Mtr with 4 Nos Led Title : 9 Mtr High Mast Pole With 4 Nos Led Flood Light | 19-07-2023 23:39:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SAKSHAM TRADING COMPANY | Make : VSTP Model : Simple Model-9Mtr with 4 Nos Led Title : 9 Mtr High Mast Pole With 4 Nos Led Flood Light | 18-07-2023 21:42:15 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOEY TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 9 Mtr High Mast Pole With 4 Nos Led Flood Light | 247800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SAKSHAM TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : 9 Mtr High Mast Pole With 4 Nos Led Flood Light | 247850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NITIRAJ ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : 9 Mtr High Mast Pole With 4 Nos Led Flood Light | 247900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Mtr High Mast Pole With 4 Nos Led Flood Light | VSTP | Simple Model-9Mtr with 4 Nos Led | 1 | ₹ 247800.000 |
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read morePackage no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreof your Industry type