Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Seal Kit,Cci,Seal Set,103228691290,Cci,Hv 350 Ahf,Hp Hose,3195568,Cci,High Pressure Hose,3195566,Cc
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3701626
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 18, 2023 16:13
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1134 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

CONTROL COMPONENT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

3134546

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Lathamma Matam
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CONTROL COMPONENT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-08-2023 10:20:33 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
BLADDER,000101010815,CCI NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 787687.000
SEAL KIT,CCI NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 638338.000
GAUGE,PRES,0-250BAR,CCI NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 224955.000
SEAL SET,103228691290,CCI,HV-350-AHF NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 591443.000
TRANSMITTER,000101007060,CCI,LK3123 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 387235.000
HP HOSE,3195568,CCI NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 169568.000
HIGH PRESSURE HOSE,3195566,CCI NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 261872.000
FLEXIBLE HOSE NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 73448.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise