Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Hose,3195562,Cci,High Pressure Hose,3195566,Cci,Set Of Hoses,220389 Ch,Imi Cci,Flexible Hose,Osu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3923548 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Seal kit,cci,seal set,103228691290,cci,hv-350-ahf,hp hose,3195568,cci,high pressure hose,3195566,cc
Read more
Battery cable - 150sqmm,lug pin,hose assy,flexible conduit hose,flexible conduit hose,ball valve,ch
Read more
High pressure hoses for nitrogen,flexible hose for oxygen (2.5meter),high pressure hose for oxygen
Read more
High pressure hoses for nitrogen,high pressure hose for oxygen charging and despensing,flexible hos
Read more
1 - 200 nb flexible hose# 4 to drg. tr20083 h. rev 12,2 - 250 nb flexible hoses# 05 to drg. tr20083
Read more
200 nb flexible hose# 4 to drg. tr20083 h. rev 12,250 nb flexible hoses# 05 to drg. tr20083 h. rev
Read more
200 nb flexible hose# 4 to drg. tr20083 h. rev 12,250 nb flexible hoses# 05 to drg. tr20083 h. rev
Read more
Hoses for fuel system consisting of 05 items for 1400 hp demu(1) hose flexible to cil pt.no. ak024 ss-02 nos. (2) hose flexible to cil pt. no. ak16034 ss-02 nos. (3) hose flexible to cil pt. no. al16040 ss-01 no. (4) hose flexible to cil pt. no. 5278979 ss-02 nos. (5) hose flexible to cil pt.no. ak10056 ss-01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHoses for fuel system consisting of 05 items for 1400 hp demu(1) hose flexible to cil pt.no. ak024 ss-02 nos. (2) hose flexible to cil pt. no. ak16034 ss-02 nos. (3) hose flexible to cil pt. no. al16040 ss-01 no. (4) hose flexible to cil pt. no. 5278979 ss-02 nos. (5) hose flexible to cil pt.no. ak10056 ss-01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type