Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creating And Fixing Attractive Murals On The Given Theme On The Facade Of The Entry And Gates Of The Twin Tube Six Lane Tunnel In Kashedi Ghat In Km 149.510 To Km 158.467 On Panvel Mahad Panji National Highway No.66 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Creating And Fixing Attractive Murals On The Given Theme On The Facade Of The Entry And Gates Of The Twin Tube Six Lane Tunnel In Kashedi Ghat In Km 149.510 To Km 158.467 On Panvel Mahad Panji National Highway No.66 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_829667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 03/EENHD/PEN/2215/2024-25/ Date 04/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871824 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent rectification of sunk portion in kashedi ghat in km 150.050 to km 150.450 on panvel-mahad-panji road nh-66 in raigad district in the state of maharashtra construction of vehicular overpass with service road at kashedi ghat (darekarwadi)
Permanent rectification of sunk portion in kashedi ghat in km 150.050 to km 150.450 on panvel-mahad-panji road nh-66 in raigad district in the state of maharashtra construction of vehicular overpass with service road at kashedi ghat (darekarwadi)
Read moreRfp/tender for creating murals using terracotta fine clay on the boundary walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Rfp/tender for creating murals using terracotta fine clay on the boundary walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Read moreAppointment of agency for creating ceramic murals on walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Appointment of agency for creating ceramic murals on walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Read moreAppointment of agency for creating aluminium murals on walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Appointment of agency for creating aluminium murals on walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Read moreAppointment of agency for creating ceramic murals on walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Appointment of agency for creating ceramic murals on walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Read moreAppointment of agency for creating aluminium murals on walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Appointment of agency for creating aluminium murals on walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Read moreAppointment of agency for creating murals using terracotta fine clay on the boundary walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Appointment of agency for creating murals using terracotta fine clay on the boundary walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass and service road at khopi phata in km 180.170 on panvel- mahad-panji road nh 66 in the state of maharashtra and road safety improvement to kashedi-amba black spol (at km 160.200). on epc mode.
Construction of vehicular underpass and service road at khopi phata in km 180.170 on panvel- mahad-panji road nh 66 in the state of maharashtra and road safety improvement to kashedi-amba black spol (at km 160.200). on epc mode.
Read moreRfp/tender for creating ceramic murals on walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya uttar pradesh
Rfp/tender for creating ceramic murals on walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya uttar pradesh
Read moreAppointment of agency for creating murals using cobble and pebble stones on the boundary walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Appointment of agency for creating murals using cobble and pebble stones on the boundary walls along major arterial roads in ayodhya
Read moreof your Industry type