Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Rectification Of Sunk Portion In Kashedi Ghat In Km 150.050 To Km 150.450 On Panvel Mahad Panji Road Nh 66 In Raigad District In The State Of Maharashtra Construction Of Vehicular Overpass With Service Road At Kashedi Ghat (Darekarwadi)
|
| Description |
Permanent Rectification Of Sunk Portion In Kashedi Ghat In Km 150.050 To Km 150.450 On Panvel Mahad Panji Road Nh 66 In Raigad District In The State Of Maharashtra Construction Of Vehicular Overpass With Service Road At Kashedi Ghat (Darekarwadi)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_749708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. NHD/PEN/01/724 Dated 19.4.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 22.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE NH PWD KONKAN BHAVAN NAVI MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | April 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to sunk portion in km 150/250 to 150/390 in kashedi ghat section of panvel-mahad-panjim road nh66 in raigad in the state of maharashtra.
Fdr to sunk portion in km 150/250 to 150/390 in kashedi ghat section of panvel-mahad-panjim road nh66 in raigad in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass and service road at khopi phata in km 180.170 on panvel- mahad-panji road nh 66 in the state of maharashtra and road safety improvement to kashedi-amba black spol (at km 160.200). on epc mode.
Construction of vehicular underpass and service road at khopi phata in km 180.170 on panvel- mahad-panji road nh 66 in the state of maharashtra and road safety improvement to kashedi-amba black spol (at km 160.200). on epc mode.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract(stmc) for repairing of box culvert, hp drain work and maintenance work in kashedi ghat existing road section of panvel-mahad-panji (km 148.00 to km 161.600) on nh-66 in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance contract(stmc) for repairing of box culvert, hp drain work and maintenance work in kashedi ghat existing road section of panvel-mahad-panji (km 148.00 to km 161.600) on nh-66 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreCreating and fixing attractive murals on the given theme on the facade of the entry and gates of the twin-tube six-lane tunnel in kashedi ghat in km 149.510 to km 158.467 on panvel-mahad-panji national highway no.66 in the state of maharashtra
Creating and fixing attractive murals on the given theme on the facade of the entry and gates of the twin-tube six-lane tunnel in kashedi ghat in km 149.510 to km 158.467 on panvel-mahad-panji national highway no.66 in the state of maharashtra
Read morePanvel mahad panji road nh-66 from km. 450.170 to km. 471.300 zarap to patradevi section construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 466.650 at khamdeo naka in the village insuli, construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 450.
Panvel mahad panji road nh-66 from km. 450.170 to km. 471.300 zarap to patradevi section construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 466.650 at khamdeo naka in the village insuli, construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 450.
Read moreProviding service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Read moreProviding service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Read moreConstruction foot over bridge at ch 115/950 (ugwatwadi), 126/000 (sundarwadi) under road safety annual plan 2023-24 on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 in ragad district in the state of maharashtra.
Construction foot over bridge at ch 115/950 (ugwatwadi), 126/000 (sundarwadi) under road safety annual plan 2023-24 on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 in ragad district in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreWork construction of shamshan ghat chardiwari work in adel panji gp khardi beri ps adel
Work construction of shamshan ghat chardiwari work in adel panji gp khardi beri ps adel
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi at km 84/740 on panvel-mahad-panji road no.66 under cpr fund of rehabilitation and upgradation and nh-66 (erstwhile nh-17) form km 84/000 to 205/400 (indapur to parshuram ghat section) to four lane with paved shoulder in
Construction of smashanbhumi at km 84/740 on panvel-mahad-panji road no.66 under cpr fund of rehabilitation and upgradation and nh-66 (erstwhile nh-17) form km 84/000 to 205/400 (indapur to parshuram ghat section) to four lane with paved shoulder in
Read moreof your Industry type