Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Sec. 56 Huda Plot Parks Infront Of H.N. 54,139, 397,450 And 465 Under Horticulture Divison Zone Iii Mcg.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Sec. 56 Huda Plot Parks Infront Of H.N. 54,139, 397,450 And 465 Under Horticulture Divison Zone Iii Mcg.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_424366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20254E12EF69 4B51 4916 A57D 43C3B458E70F285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501155 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of parks near h.n 360, 18, 154 and 378 in sec 40 and parks near h.n. 31, 170, 266 and park infront of dew drop society sec. 47 under horticulture division zone iii municipal corporation, gurgaon.
Renovation of parks near h.n 360, 18, 154 and 378 in sec 40 and parks near h.n. 31, 170, 266 and park infront of dew drop society sec. 47 under horticulture division zone iii municipal corporation, gurgaon.
Read moreProviding and laying of ipb tiles on roadside of greenbelt infront of h.n. 1307 sec. 45 mcg.
Providing and laying of ipb tiles on roadside of greenbelt infront of h.n. 1307 sec. 45 mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of ipb tiles on roadside of greenbelt infront of h.n. 1307 sec. 45 mcg. recall
Providing and laying of ipb tiles on roadside of greenbelt infront of h.n. 1307 sec. 45 mcg. recall
Read moreRenovation of sushant lok-1 c block parks infront of c-748 and c-426 under horticulture divison zone-iii municipal corporation, gurugram
Renovation of sushant lok-1 c block parks infront of c-748 and c-426 under horticulture divison zone-iii municipal corporation, gurugram
Read moreUpgradation of sushant lok - ii f block parks near house no. f309,f410, f399, f18 ab and f18 under horticulture divison zone iii mcg.
Upgradation of sushant lok - ii f block parks near house no. f309,f410, f399, f18 ab and f18 under horticulture divison zone iii mcg
Read moreDevelopment of big size canopy at park infront of h.n 299 and yoga shed near 674 and mandir at sector 47 under horticulture wing mcg
Development of big size canopy at park infront of h.n 299 and yoga shed near 674 and mandir at sector 47 under horticulture wing mcg
Read moreRenovation of park near huda market, sec-56, under zone iii municipal corporation, gurgaon
Renovation of park near huda market, sec-56, under zone iii municipal corporation, gurgaon
Read moreRenovation of parks of c and d block parks of sushant lok-ii under horticulture divison zone iii municipal corporation gurugram
Renovation of parks of c and d block parks of sushant lok-ii under horticulture divison zone iii municipal corporation gurugram
Read moreProviding and fixing children play equipment in various parks of sec 57 along with other contingent works under horticulture division mcg. recall
Providing and fixing children play equipment in various parks of sec 57 along with other contingent works under horticulture division mcg. recall
Read moreRenovation of park near house no. 2200 and 2193, huda colony, sector-4 under horticulture division, zone-1, mcg.
Renovation of park near house no. 2200 and 2193, huda colony, sector-4 under horticulture division, zone-1, mcg.
Read moreof your Industry type