Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Parks Near H.N 360, 18, 154 And 378 In Sec 40 And Parks Near H.N. 31, 170, 266 And Park Infront Of Dew Drop Society Sec. 47 Under Horticulture Division Zone Iii Municipal Corporation, Gurgaon.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Parks Near H.N 360, 18, 154 And 378 In Sec 40 And Parks Near H.N. 31, 170, 266 And Park Infront Of Dew Drop Society Sec. 47 Under Horticulture Division Zone Iii Municipal Corporation, Gurgaon.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_425552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025D941B8BA BC4C 4CC3 9E31 2650A04AE01E285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502380 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of parks near h.n. 668 ,h.n.-113 in sector-04, ward no- 17,panchkula
Repair and maintenance of parks near h.n. 668 ,h.n.-113 in sector-04, ward no- 17,panchkula
Read moreRepair and maintenance of parks near h.n. 668 ,h.n.-113 in sector-04, ward no- 17,panchkula. recall
Repair and maintenance of parks near h.n. 668 ,h.n.-113 in sector-04, ward no- 17,panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening, providing and laying of 450 mm (18 inch) dia rcc np 2 pipes, construction of mhs and road gullies for smooth disposal of storm water near h.n. 3332 to h.n. 3328 sec 40d, from h.n. 2270 to h.n. 2643 sector 40c and near gurudwara sec 40
Strengthening, providing and laying of 450 mm (18 inch) dia rcc np 2 pipes, construction of mhs and road gullies for smooth disposal of storm water near h.n. 3332 to h.n. 3328 sec 40d, from h.n. 2270 to h.n. 2643 sector 40c and near gurudwara sec 40
Read moreUpgradation of sec. 56 huda plot parks infront of h.n. 54,139, 397,450 and 465 under horticulture divison zone iii mcg.
Upgradation of sec. 56 huda plot parks infront of h.n. 54,139, 397,450 and 465 under horticulture divison zone iii mcg.
Read moreRenovation of park near huda market, sec-56, under zone iii municipal corporation, gurgaon
Renovation of park near huda market, sec-56, under zone iii municipal corporation, gurgaon
Read moreStrengthening, providing and laying of 200mm (8inch),i/d s.w. pipes,const. and strengthening of machine holes for smooth disposal of sewage near h.no.15, shop no.20, h.n.17, h.n.32/33, h.n.24,h.n.20, h.n.132 and other allied works in attawa sec 42 b
Strengthening, providing and laying of 200mm (8inch),i/d s.w. pipes,const. and strengthening of machine holes for smooth disposal of sewage near h.no.15, shop no.20, h.n.17, h.n.32/33, h.n.24,h.n.20, h.n.132 and other allied works in attawa sec 42 b
Read moreBeautification and repair/maintenance of parks near h. no. 642,643, sec-16a, ward no. 31, div-iii, faridabad (recall)
Beautification and repair/maintenance of parks near h. no. 642,643, sec-16a, ward no. 31, div-iii, faridabad (recall)
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no 230, 545 and 1513, sec-45, ward no 32, zone -iii,gurugrame
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no 230, 545 and 1513, sec-45, ward no 32, zone -iii,gurugram
Read moreProviding and fixing of open gym items equipments in parks near plot no 2162 sec 1 and 4 hisar
Providing and fixing of open gym items equipments in parks near plot no 2162 sec 1 and 4 hisar
Read moreLaying of interlocking tiles outside the park and fixing a gazebo in park near ho. no. 1827, sec-52, gurgaon under zone iii mcg.
Laying of interlocking tiles outside the park and fixing a gazebo in park near ho. no. 1827, sec-52, gurgaon under zone iii mcg.
Read moreof your Industry type