Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Big Size Canopy At Park Infront Of H.N 299 And Yoga Shed Near 674 And Mandir At Sector 47 Under Horticulture Wing Mcg
|
| Description |
Development Of Big Size Canopy At Park Infront Of H.N 299 And Yoga Shed Near 674 And Mandir At Sector 47 Under Horticulture Wing Mcg
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_513972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202608156CC1 41CD 4F4F B198 05B31D2BFC21285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 55550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=592797 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sec. 56 huda plot parks infront of h.n. 54,139, 397,450 and 465 under horticulture divison zone iii mcg.
Upgradation of sec. 56 huda plot parks infront of h.n. 54,139, 397,450 and 465 under horticulture divison zone iii mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of ipb tiles on roadside of greenbelt infront of h.n. 1307 sec. 45 mcg.
Providing and laying of ipb tiles on roadside of greenbelt infront of h.n. 1307 sec. 45 mcg.
Read moreConstruction of yoga hall along with other works in yoga park sector-10 ward no. 9 horticulture division, mcg
Construction of yoga hall along with other works in yoga park sector-10 ward no. 9 horticulture division, mcg
Read moreProviding and laying of ipb tiles on roadside of greenbelt infront of h.n. 1307 sec. 45 mcg. recall
Providing and laying of ipb tiles on roadside of greenbelt infront of h.n. 1307 sec. 45 mcg. recall
Read moreRenovation of parks near h.n 360, 18, 154 and 378 in sec 40 and parks near h.n. 31, 170, 266 and park infront of dew drop society sec. 47 under horticulture division zone iii municipal corporation, gurgaon.
Renovation of parks near h.n 360, 18, 154 and 378 in sec 40 and parks near h.n. 31, 170, 266 and park infront of dew drop society sec. 47 under horticulture division zone iii municipal corporation, gurgaon.
Read moreCleaning of existing rain water harvesting pits and borewell in under jurisdiction of horticulture wing, mcg.
Cleaning of existing rain water harvesting pits and borewell in under jurisdiction of horticulture wing, mcg.
Read moreRepair of boundary wall and staff rooms along with other works of horticulture nursery sector- 46 zone iv under horticulture wing, mcg.
Repair of boundary wall and staff rooms along with other works of horticulture nursery sector- 46 zone iv under horticulture wing, mcg.
Read moreConstruction of yoga hall in rao tularam park, sector-10a, ward no.10 zone-1 horticulture division, mcg.
Construction of yoga hall in rao tularam park, sector-10a, ward no.10 zone-1 horticulture division, mcg.
Read moreConstruction of store room at civil line nursury and palam vihar nursery, horticulture wing zone-ii, mcg gurugram.
Construction of store room at civil line nursury and palam vihar nursery, horticulture wing zone-ii, mcg gurugram.
Read moreConstruction of gazebo and yoga hall in adarsh park, sector-46, ward no.14 zone-1 horticulture division, mcg.
Construction of gazebo and yoga hall in adarsh park, sector-46, ward no.14 zone-1 horticulture division, mcg.
Read moreof your Industry type