Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube Test 100 Mm X 12mm Rimless,Chromic Catgut Size 1 Cutting 3 Fwd Slash 8 Circle Needle,Chromic C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/389765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA MEDICAL STORE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tube Test 100 mm x 12mm rimless,Chromic Catgut size 1 cutting 3 fwd slash 8 circle Needle,Chromic C | 77685.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAGDAMBA MEDICAL AGENCY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tube Test 100 mm x 12mm rimless,Chromic Catgut size 1 cutting 3 fwd slash 8 circle Needle,Chromic C | 82065.00 | L2 |
| 3 | shri gopal pharma & surgical (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tube Test 100 mm x 12mm rimless,Chromic Catgut size 1 cutting 3 fwd slash 8 circle Needle,Chromic C | 85764.50 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Tube test 100 mm x 12mm rimless,chromic catgut size 1 cutting 3 fwd slash 8 circle needle,chromic c
Read more
Chromic catgut size cutting circle needle,monofilament polyglyconate synthetic,monofilament polygly
Read more
Chromic catgut comma size 1-0 comma cutting comma 3 oblique 8 circle needle,chromic catgut comma si
Read more
Chromic catgut size 1 oblique 0 cutting 3 oblique 8 circle needle,chromic catgut size 1 oblique 0 r
Read more
Chromic catgut size 1 oblique 0 cutting 3 oblique 8 circle needle,chromic catgut size 1 oblique 0 r
Read more
Chromic catgut size one oblique rb three oblique eight circle needle,chromic catgut size two obliqu
Read more
Bandage,cotto absorbent,urine collection bag,catgut chromic with needle,catgut chromic with needle
Read more
Catgut chromic 1.0 nw 4242 round body,catgut chromic 2 nw4228 with needle,catgut chromic 2.0 nw 424
Read more
Chromic catgut with needle size:1, 1/2 circle, rb, 4mm, 100 cm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type