Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Providing And Testing Smart Led Tv 32 Inch With One Yea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5137227 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 02:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
50000
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Sahila Hasan Maneri
Department:
Rural Development Department
Organisation:
Zilla Parishad Sangli
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAKSHI ENTERPRISES | 19-07-2024 20:29:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES | 19-07-2024 19:59:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES | 19-07-2024 20:47:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing and Testing Smart Led TV 32 Inch with One Yea | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAKSHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing and Testing Smart Led TV 32 Inch with One Yea | 60580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing and Testing Smart Led TV 32 Inch with One Yea | 67780.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing and Testing Smart Led TV 32 Inch with One Year service; Microtech; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Not Applicable; No | Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | 2 | ₹ 50000.000 |