Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adi Andhrapeta Main Road (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvements To The Road Leading To Adi Andhrapeta From Main Road In Kanakalapeta Village, Yanam (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC2_15411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
173/EEY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 41628 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15734 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreJayanagara-ttmc-commercial space-2nd-floor
Jayanagar ttmc-commercial space- 2nd floor, area-26,000sq.ft, mlf rs.18,60,435, emd rs.18,91,968, license period 10 years
Read moreof your Industry type