Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P A N N I T H A D A M A N G A N V A D I Babyfriendly Toilet Pr.No.90/25 26
|
| Description |
P A N N I T H A D A M A N G A N V A D I&Amp#X0d
Babyfriendly Toilet Pr.No.90/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_822668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KKGP/2/TN/25-26/PRO. NO.90 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARINTHALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1387021 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 maintenance of a n g a n w a d i e s i n v e n g a d moorkkanad region
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 maintenance of a n g a n w a d i e s i n v e n g a d moorkkanad region
Read more3 7 0 / 2 5 r a n n y p a z h a v n a g a d i g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 maintenance of toilet at veterinary hospital-ranny p a z h a v n a g a d i g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 maintenance of toilet at veterinary hospital
3 7 0 / 2 5 r a n n y&#x0d p a z h a v n a g a d i g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d maintenance of toilet at&#x0d veterinary hospital-ranny&#x0d p a z h a v n a g a d i g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d maintenance of toilet at&#x0d veterinary hospital
Read moreReconstruction of d r a i n a g e a n d p r o v i d i n g interlocking paver block to lane opposite osis floor mill in ward 48
Reconstruction of d r a i n a g e a n d p r o v i d i n g interlocking paver block to lane opposite osis floor mill in ward 48
Read moreReconstruction of d r a i n a g e a n d p r o v i d i n g interlocking paver block to lane opposite osis floor mill in ward 48
Reconstruction of d r a i n a g e a n d p r o v i d i n g interlocking paver block to lane opposite osis floor mill in ward 48
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Annual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Annual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Read moreS n e h a v e e d h i r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n chendamangalam g.p
S n e h a v e e d h i r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n chendamangalam g.p
Read moreof your Industry type