Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Portland Cement 1 Kg Per Packet Having Isi Mark
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5225162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IT LAB INSTRUMENTS | Make : JKC Model : Whitemaxx Title : White portland cement | 22-08-2024 22:14:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KHIMASIA CONTAINERS | Make : branded Model : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET HAVING ISI MA Title : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET HAVING ISI MARK | 23-08-2024 12:34:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Technocomp Marine Electrical and Electronic Services | Make : NA Model : Birla White Portland Cement 1Kg Title : Birla White Portland Cement 1Kg | 17-08-2024 11:50:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | UNION TRADING | Make : NA Model : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET Title : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET HAVING ISI MARK | 20-08-2024 22:50:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : best make Model : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET Title : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET HAVING ISI MARK | 23-08-2024 11:37:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNION TRADING | Item Categories : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET HAVING ISI MARK | 18000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Zenith Enterprises | Item Categories : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET HAVING ISI MARK | 19760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Technocomp Marine Electrical and Electronic Services | Item Categories : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET HAVING ISI MARK | 21000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | IT LAB INSTRUMENTS | Item Categories : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET HAVING ISI MARK | 21500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KHIMASIA CONTAINERS | Item Categories : WHITE PORTLAND CEMENT 1KG PER PACKET HAVING ISI MARK | 26100.00 | L5 |
43 grade ordinary portland cement isi ma [43 grade ordinary portland cement isi mark]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more43 grade ordinary portland cement isi ma [43 grade ordinary portland cement isi mark]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more43 grade ordinary portland cement isi mark or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of isi marked portland pozzolana cement / portland slag cement / ordinary portland cement
Procurement of isi marked portland pozzolana cement / portland slag cement / ordinary portland cement
Read moreof your Industry type