Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal And External Painting And Associated Maintenance Works Of Two Nos Type V Quarters And Stp 1 And Internal Painting And Associated Maintenance Works Of Three Nos Type Iii Quarter, Three Nos Type Ii Quarter And Reception Of Fpm Residence
|
| Description |
Internal And External Painting And Associated Maintenance Works Of Two Nos Type V Quarters And Stp 1 And Internal Painting And Associated Maintenance Works Of Three Nos Type Iii Quarter, Three Nos Type Ii Quarter And Reception Of Fpm Residence
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IIMID_769087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIMI/Estate/40/2023/181 File No. 442 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Conference Hall, Administration Block, IIM Indore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreInternal and external painting and associated maintenance works of two nos type-v quarters and stp 1 and internal painting and associated maintenance works of three nos type-iii quarter, three nos type-ii quarter and reception of fpm residence
Internal and external painting and associated maintenance works of two nos type-v quarters and stp 1 and internal painting and associated maintenance works of three nos type-iii quarter, three nos type-ii quarter and reception of fpm residence
Read morePnf three layer epoxy painting at fpm miiia panjrapur
Providing three layer anti corrossive epoxy painting to air blower line wash water inlet line filter water outlet line and other allied equipment at filter plant miiia panjrapur.
Read moreInternal and external painting and associated maintenance works of dpm building (previously fpm) at iim indore.
Internal and external painting and associated maintenance works of dpm building (previously fpm) at iim indore.
Read moreInternal painting in type 4 and 5 in residential quarter.
Internal painting of type 4 b 1 flat 104 and provision of kitchen racks of quarter no- type 4 b 1 flat 106 and 104 with type 4 b-2 flat 101 at residential complex aiims pat
Read moreDistempering work: internal painting of type c staff quarter at hengrabari
Distempering work: internal painting of type c staff quarter at hengrabari
Read moreInternal or external repairing , renovation and painting of 4 nos type ii and 4 nos. type iii postal quarter at kandi, under murshidabad, division
Internal or external repairing , renovation and painting of 4 nos type ii and 4 nos. type iii postal quarter at kandi, under murshidabad, division
Read moreInternal painting of type-iv 15 nos. fmaily qtrs
Internal painting of type-iv 15 nos. fmaily qtrs
Read moreRepairs and internal painting to 5 nos newly allotted type iii staff quarter at bamanpuri j b nagar mumbai
Repairs and internal painting to 5 nos newly allotted type iii staff quarter at bamanpuri j b nagar mumbai
Read moreof your Industry type