Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Pc,Online Ups (V2),Computer Kiosk,Line Interactive Ups With Avr (V2),Desktop Computers,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5260641 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency | Make : KAJOL Model : All in One PC | 10-09-2024 19:21:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Balaji Impex | Make : KAJOL Model : All in One PC | 11-09-2024 08:28:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JAI JINENDRA COMPUTERS | Make : acer Model : VERITON Z4694G | 08-09-2024 18:57:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Kuber Solutions | Make : KAJOL Model : All in One PC | 10-09-2024 19:16:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHADEV VENTURES | Make : KAJOL Model : All in One PC | 11-09-2024 08:12:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |